How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sharon Farleigh
Sharon Farleigh

Partners of 
Sharon Farleigh

Richard Farleigh

Divorced

1 child together

Sharon Farleigh
Bio Details

Full name

Sharon Farleigh

Maiden name

Sharon Shone

Gender

Female

Sharon Farleigh Partner(s) Other Children

Sharon Farleigh Children

Thomas Farleigh

born 1991, age 26 (approx.)
with Richard Farleigh

Trivia

Sharon Farleigh Family

Sharon Farleigh's children:

Sharon Farleigh's son is Thomas Farleigh


Sharon Farleigh's former partners:

Sharon Farleigh's former husband is Richard Farleigh


Sharon Farleigh's former in laws:

Sharon Farleigh's former father in law was Richard Smith Sharon Farleigh's former mother in law was Milicent Smith Sharon Farleigh's former sister in law was (Girl) Smith Sharon Farleigh's former brother in law is Rodney Smith Sharon Farleigh's former sister in law is Betti Wilcox Sharon Farleigh's former sister in law is Lesley Smith Sharon Farleigh's former brother in law is Ben Smith Sharon Farleigh's former sister in law is Susan Williamson Sharon Farleigh's former foster brother in law is Peter Farleigh Sharon Farleigh's former foster brother in law is Ian Farleigh