How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Milicent Smith
Milicent Smith

Partners of 
Milicent Smith

Richard Smith

Married

7 children together

Milicent Smith
Bio Details

Full name

Milicent Smith

Maiden name

Millicent Duggan

Gender

Female

Date of death:

2000

Milicent Smith

Milicent Smith

Died

2000

Milicent Smith Partner(s) Other Children

Milicent Smith Children

(Girl) Smith

born 1957 (bef.), died 1960 (bef.), age 3 (bef.)
with Richard Smith

Rodney Smith

born 1959 (bef.), age 58 (bef.)
with Richard Smith

Betti Wilcox

born 1959 (bef.), age 58 (bef.)
with Richard Smith

Lesley Smith

born 1959 (bef.), age 58 (bef.)
with Richard Smith

Ben Smith

born 1959 (bef.), age 58 (bef.)
with Richard Smith

Richard Farleigh

born 1960, age 56
with Richard Smith

Entrepreneur from Dragons' Den

Susan Williamson

born 1965, age 52 (approx.)
with Richard Smith

Trivia

Milicent Smith Family

Milicent Smith's children:

Milicent Smith's son is Richard Farleigh Milicent Smith's daughter was (Girl) Smith Milicent Smith's son is Rodney Smith Milicent Smith's daughter is Betti Wilcox Milicent Smith's daughter is Lesley Smith Milicent Smith's son is Ben Smith Milicent Smith's daughter is Susan Williamson


Milicent Smith's current partners:

Milicent Smith's husband was Richard Smith


Milicent Smith's grandchildren:

Milicent Smith's grandson is Thomas Farleigh Milicent Smith's granddaughter is Jasmine Farleigh Milicent Smith's grandson is Lucas Farleigh


Milicent Smith's former in laws:

Milicent Smith's former daughter in law is Sharon Farleigh