How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hannah Scothorn
Hannah Scothorn

Partners of 
Hannah Scothorn

Nathan Scothorn Jr

Married

1 child together

Hannah Scothorn
Bio Details

Full name

Hannah Scothorn

Maiden name

Hannah Twiggs

Gender

Female

Deceased

Hannah Scothorn

Hannah Scothorn

Deceased

Hannah Scothorn Partner(s) Other Children

Hannah Scothorn Children

Elenor Wilson

born 1764 (ca.), died 1819 (ca.), age 55 (ca.)
with Nathan Scothorn Jr

Trivia

Hannah Scothorn Family

Hannah Scothorn's children:

Hannah Scothorn's daughter was Elenor Wilson


Hannah Scothorn's current partners:

Hannah Scothorn's husband was Nathan Scothorn Jr


Hannah Scothorn's grandchildren:

Hannah Scothorn's granddaughter was Hanna Nixon


Hannah Scothorn's great grandchildren:

Hannah Scothorn's great grandson was George Nixon   Hannah Scothorn's great great grandson was Samuel Nixon   Hannah Scothorn's 3x great grandson is Ernest Nixon Hannah Scothorn's 3x great grandson was Frank Nixon   Hannah Scothorn's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Hannah Scothorn's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Hannah Scothorn's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Hannah Scothorn's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Hannah Scothorn's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Hannah Scothorn's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Hannah Scothorn's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Hannah Scothorn's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Hannah Scothorn's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Hannah Scothorn's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Hannah Scothorn's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Hannah Scothorn's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Hannah Scothorn's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Hannah Scothorn's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Hannah Scothorn's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Hannah Scothorn's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Hannah Scothorn's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Hannah Scothorn's in laws:

Hannah Scothorn's son in law was William Wilson