Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began circa 1998

Until circa 2000

Tim Attias

Timothy Attias

Age

52 (approx.)

Born

1966

Other Partners

Jerry Hall

On-Off relationship

relationship resumed Dec 2002
until before May 2003

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Sir Gordon White :
Lord White Of Hull

Divorced

1 child together

married Aug 1974
divorce 1979

Professional Partners

Siblings

Virginia North, Lady White

Virginia Anne White

Age

59

Born

Monday 01 Jan 1945

Died

5 Jun 2004

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Lucas White

born 1974, age 43 (approx.)
with Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull

Tim Attias
Bio Details

Full name

Timothy Attias

Gender

Male

Age

52 (approx.)

Date of birth

1966

Occupations

Banker

Bond Dealer

Trivia

Tim Attias Family

Tim Attias's parents:

Tim Attias's father is James Attias Tim Attias's mother is Wendy Attias


Tim Attias's former partners:

Tim Attias had an on-off relationship with Jerry Hall Tim Attias had a relationship with Virginia North, Lady White


Virginia North, Lady White
Bio Details

Full name

Virginia Anne White

Maiden name

Virginia Anne Northrop

Gender

Female

Age

59

Date of birth

Monday 01 Jan 1945

Birth place

London, England, UK

Date of death:

5 Jun 2004

Place of death

East Sussex, England, UK

Trivia

Virginia North, Lady White Family

Virginia North, Lady White's parents:

Virginia North, Lady White's father is Allen Northrop Virginia North, Lady White's mother is Bettylou Northrop


Virginia North, Lady White's children:

Virginia North, Lady White's son is Lucas White


Virginia North, Lady White's former partners:

Virginia North, Lady White's former husband was Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull Virginia North, Lady White had a relationship with Tim Attias


Virginia North, Lady White's grandchildren:

Virginia North, Lady White's grandson is Finn White


Virginia North, Lady White's former in laws:

Virginia North, Lady White's former daughter in law is Normandie Keith


Virginia North, Lady White FameChain Links

Bond Girls

1969

Other people in this association:

Britt Ekland 1974

Kim Basinger 1983

Halle Berry 2002

more...