How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
E L James
E L James

Partners of 
E L James

Niall Leonard

Married

2 children together

Aug 1987

E L James
Bio Details

Full name

E L James

Maiden name

Erika Lena James

Also known as

Erika Lena Leonard

Gender

Female

Age

54

Date of birth

Thursday 07 Mar 1963

Birth place

Willesden, London, England, UK

Occupations

Author

TV Executive

Education

University of Kent, Canterbury (main campus), Kent, England, United Kingdom

Author of Fifty Shades of Grey
E L James

E L James

Age

54

Born

Thursday 07 Mar 1963

E L James Partner(s) Other Children

E L James Children

Zack Leonard

born 1995, age 22 (approx.)
with Niall Leonard

Josh Leonard

born 1997, age 20 (approx.)
with Niall Leonard

Trivia

E L James Family

E L James's parents:

E L James's mother is Alexandra Mitchell


E L James's children:

E L James's son is Zack Leonard E L James's son is Josh Leonard


E L James's current partners:

E L James's husband is Niall Leonard