How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Heather McCartney
Heather McCartney

Partners of 
Heather McCartney

Heather McCartney
Bio Details

Full name

Heather McCartney

Also known as

Heather See

Gender

Female

Age

54

Date of birth

Monday 31 Dec 1962

Birth place

Tuscan, Arizona, USA

Occupations

Potter

Heather McCartney Siblings

Mary McCartney

Half-sister

other parent: Paul McCartney

Stella McCartney

Half-sister

other parent: Paul McCartney

James McCartney

Half-brother

other parent: Paul McCartney

Beatrice McCartney

Step-sister

step parent: Paul McCartney

Heather McCartney

Heather McCartney

Age

54

Born

Monday 31 Dec 1962

Trivia

Heather McCartney Family

Heather McCartney's parents:

Heather McCartney's step-father is Paul McCartney Heather McCartney's mother was Linda McCartney Heather McCartney's father was Joseph See Jr.


Heather McCartney's siblings:

Heather McCartney's half-sister is Stella McCartney Heather McCartney's half-sister is Mary McCartney Heather McCartney's half-brother is James McCartney Heather McCartney's step-sister is Beatrice McCartney


Heather McCartney's nieces and nephews:

Heather McCartney's nephew is Arthur Donald Heather McCartney's nephew is Elliot Donald Heather McCartney's nephew is Sam Aboud Heather McCartney's nephew is Sid Aboud Heather McCartney's niece is Miller Willis Heather McCartney's niece is Bailey Willis Heather McCartney's nephew is Beckett Willis Heather McCartney's niece is Reiley Willis


Heather McCartney's grandparents:

Heather McCartney's grandfather was Lee Eastman Heather McCartney's grandmother was Louise Eastman


Heather McCartney's great grandparents:

Heather McCartney's great grandfather was Max J Lindner Heather McCartney's great grandmother is Stella Lindner Heather McCartney's great grandfather is Lewis Eastman


Heather McCartney's step-grandparents:

Heather McCartney's step-grandfather was Jim McCartney Heather McCartney's step-grandmother was Mary McCartney Heather McCartney's step-grandmother was Monique Eastman


Heather McCartney's uncles and aunts:

Heather McCartney's aunt is Louise Weed Heather McCartney's uncle-by-marriage is Charles H Weed Heather McCartney's aunt is Laura Malcolm Heather McCartney's uncle is John Lindner Eastman Heather McCartney's aunt-by-marriage is Josephine Merrill Eastman


Heather McCartney's cousins:

Heather McCartney's cousin is Louise Eastman Heather McCartney's cousin is Lee Vail Eastman II