How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Laura Jones
Laura Jones

Partners of 
Laura Jones

Alex Jones

Married

1 child together

Laura Jones Bio Details

Full name

Laura Jones

Maiden name

Laura Adlington

Gender

Female

Laura Jones Siblings

Chloe Adlington

Sister

Rebecca Adlington OBE

Sister

Laura Jones

Laura Jones

Laura Jones Partner(s) Other Children

Laura Jones Children

Henry Jones

born 2014, age 2 (approx.)
with Alex Jones

Laura Jones Family

Laura Jones's parents:

Laura Jones's father is Steve Adlington Laura Jones's mother is Kay Adlington


Laura Jones's children:

Laura Jones's son is Henry Jones


Laura Jones's current partners:

Laura Jones's husband is Alex Jones


Laura Jones's siblings:

Laura Jones's sister is Rebecca Adlington OBE Laura Jones's sister is Chloe Adlington


Laura Jones's nieces and nephews:

Laura Jones's niece is Summer Needs