How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Sale Johnson
Sale Johnson

Partners of 
Sale Johnson

Ahmad Rashad

Divorced

married 20 Nov 2007
divorce Feb 2013

Woody Johnson

Divorced

3 children together

married 1977
divorce 2001

Sale Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Nancy Sale Johnson

Maiden name

Nancy Sale Frey

Also known as

Nancy Sale Rashad

Gender

Female

Age

68 (approx.)

Date of birth

1949

Birth place

St Louis, Missouri, USA

Sale Johnson

Nancy Sale Johnson

Age

68 (approx.)

Born

1949

Sale Johnson Partner(s) Other Children

Sale Johnson Children

Casey Johnson

born 1979, died 2010, age 30
with Woody Johnson

Jaime Johnson

born 1982, age 35 (approx.)
with Woody Johnson

Daisy Johnson

born 1987, age 30 (approx.)
with Woody Johnson

Trivia

Sale Johnson Family

Sale Johnson's parents:

Sale Johnson's father was Robert Frey Sale Johnson's mother is Melisse Frey


Sale Johnson's children:

Sale Johnson's daughter was Casey Johnson Sale Johnson's daughter is Jaime Johnson Sale Johnson's daughter is Daisy Johnson


Sale Johnson's former partners:

Sale Johnson's former husband is Woody Johnson Sale Johnson's former wife is Ahmad Rashad


Sale Johnson's former in laws:

Sale Johnson's former father in law was Robert Wood Johnson III, Sale Johnson's former mother in law is Betty Wold Bushnell Sale Johnson's former step-father in law was Douglas Bushnell Sale Johnson's former step-grandmother in law is Marion F Bushnell Sale Johnson's former grandfather in law was "General' Robert Wood Johnson II Sale Johnson's former grandmother in law is Elizabeth Johnson Sale Johnson's former grandfather in law was Dr Karl Wold Sale Johnson's former grandmother in law is Maybelle Lundgren Wold Sale Johnson's former brother in law is Christopher Johnson Sale Johnson's former brother in law was Billy Johnson Sale Johnson's former sister in law is Libet Johnson Sale Johnson's former brother in law was Keith Johnson Sale Johnson's former husband Woody Johnson's uncle in law is Sidney Wold Sale Johnson's former husband Woody Johnson's uncle in law was Keith Wold Sale Johnson's former husband Woody Johnson's aunt-by-marriage is Elaine Johnson Wold