How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Tila Tequila
Tila Tequila

Partners of 
Tila Tequila

Casey Johnson

Engagement

engaged 8 Dec 2009

Shawne Merriman

Relationship

relationship began circa 2008
until 6 Sep 2009

Tila Tequila
Bio Details

Full name

Tila Tequila

Maiden name

Tila Nguyen

Gender

Female

Age

35

Date of birth

Saturday 24 Oct 1981

Birth place

Singapore

After joining the housemates on the launch day of Celebrity Big Brother 16, Tila was ejected the following day for professing to think that Hitler 'was not a bad person' and likening herself to him, describing him a 'sweet kid'.  She had also posted online a photoshopped picture of herself dressed in Nazi garb, posing in front of Auschwitz death camp.

Trivia

Tila Tequila Family

Tila Tequila's current partners:

Tila Tequila was the fiance of Casey Johnson


Tila Tequila's former partners:

Tila Tequila had a relationship with Shawne Merriman


Tila Tequila FameChain Links

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2015 - series 16

2015

Other people in this association:

Austin Armacost 2015

Jenna Jameson 2015

Bobby Davro 2015

more...