How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Louise Goschen
Louise Goschen

Partners of 
Louise Goschen

Sir Edward Goschen

Married

1 child together

1976

Louise Goschen Bio Details

Full name

Louise Annette Goschen

Maiden name

Louise Annette Chance

Gender

Female

Age

55

Date of birth

28 Oct 1950

Date of death:

29 Jan 2006

Louise Goschen

Louise Annette Goschen

Age

55

Born

28 Oct 1950

Died

29 Jan 2006

Louise Goschen Partner(s) Other Children

Louise Goschen Children

Charlotte Goschen

born 1982, age 35
with Sir Edward Goschen

Louise Goschen Family

Louise Goschen's children:

Louise Goschen's daughter is Charlotte Goschen


Louise Goschen's current partners:

Louise Goschen's husband was Sir Edward Goschen


Louise Goschen's in laws:

Louise Goschen's father in law was Cynthia Goschen Louise Goschen's mother in law was Sir Edward Goschen Louise Goschen's grandfather in law was Sir Alexander Cadogan Louise Goschen's grandmother in law was Theodosia Cadogan Louise Goschen's husband Sir Edward Goschen's uncle in law is Ambrose Cadogan Louise Goschen's husband Sir Edward Goschen's uncle in law was Patricia Coke Louise Goschen's husband Sir Edward Goschen's aunt in law was Gillian Crichton Louise Goschen's husband Sir Edward Goschen's uncle-by-marriage is Patrick Crichton