How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lavinia Wilson
Lavinia Wilson

Partners of 
Lavinia Wilson

Peter Wilson

Married

3 children together

8 Apr 1967

Lavinia Wilson Bio Details

Full name

Lavinia Mary Wilson

Maiden name

Lavinia Mary Coke

Gender

Female

Age

72

Date of birth

20 Sep 1944

Lavinia Wilson Siblings

John Coke

Brother

Michael Coke

Brother

David Coke

Brother

Lavinia Wilson

Lavinia Mary Wilson

Age

72

Born

20 Sep 1944

Lavinia Wilson Partner(s) Other Children

Lavinia Wilson Children

Miranda Wilson

born 1969, age 47
with Peter Wilson

Nicholas Wilson

born 1971, age 45
with Peter Wilson

Andrew Wilson

born 1974, age 42
with Peter Wilson

Lavinia Wilson Family

Lavinia Wilson's parents:

Lavinia Wilson's father was Patricia Coke Lavinia Wilson's mother was Gerald Coke


Lavinia Wilson's children:

Lavinia Wilson's daughter is Miranda Wilson Lavinia Wilson's son is Nicholas Wilson Lavinia Wilson's son is Andrew Wilson


Lavinia Wilson's current partners:

Lavinia Wilson's husband is Peter Wilson


Lavinia Wilson's siblings:

Lavinia Wilson's brother is John Coke Lavinia Wilson's brother was Michael Coke Lavinia Wilson's brother is David Coke


Lavinia Wilson's nieces and nephews:

Lavinia Wilson's niece is Charis Coke Lavinia Wilson's nephew is Michael Coke


Lavinia Wilson's grandparents:

Lavinia Wilson's grandfather was Sir Alexander Cadogan Lavinia Wilson's grandmother was Theodosia Cadogan


Lavinia Wilson's great grandparents:

Lavinia Wilson's great grandfather was George Cadogan 5th Earl Cadogan Lavinia Wilson's great grandmother was Lady Beatrix Cadogan   Lavinia Wilson's great great grandfather was William Craven, 2nd Earl of Craven Lavinia Wilson's great great grandmother was Emily Craven, Countess of Craven   Lavinia Wilson's 3x great grandfather was General William Craven, 1st Earl of Craven Lavinia Wilson's 3x great grandmother was Louisa Craven, Countess of Craven   Lavinia Wilson's 4x great grandfather was William Craven, 6th Baron Craven of Hampsted Marshall Lavinia Wilson's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Craven, Baroness Craven of Hampsted Marshall


Lavinia Wilson's uncles and aunts:

Lavinia Wilson's uncle is Ambrose Cadogan Lavinia Wilson's uncle was Cynthia Goschen Lavinia Wilson's aunt was Gillian Crichton Lavinia Wilson's uncle-by-marriage is Patrick Crichton


Lavinia Wilson's great uncles and aunts:

Lavinia Wilson's great uncle was Albert Cadogan Lavinia Wilson's great uncle was Henry Cadogan Lavinia Wilson's great uncle was Gerald Cadogan CBE Lavinia Wilson's great aunt was Emily Brownlow Lavinia Wilson's great uncle was Hon. Lewin Cadogan Lavinia Wilson's great aunt was Sophie Scott Lavinia Wilson's great uncle was William Cadogan Lavinia Wilson's great uncle was Sir Edward Cadogan


Lavinia Wilson's cousins:

Lavinia Wilson's cousin is Sir Edward Goschen Lavinia Wilson's cousin is Hugh Crichton Lavinia Wilson's cousin is Jane Granville Lavinia Wilson's cousin is Desmond Crichton


Lavinia Wilson's first cousins once removed:

Lavinia Wilson's first cousin once removed is Charlotte Goschen Lavinia Wilson's first cousin once removed is Georgina Crichton Lavinia Wilson's first cousin once removed is Laura Crichton Lavinia Wilson's first cousin once removed is Harry Granville Lavinia Wilson's first cousin once removed is Camilla Granville Lavinia Wilson's first cousin once removed was Sibyl Stanley Lavinia Wilson's first cousin once removed was Edith Mills Lavinia Wilson's first cousin once removed was Cynthia De Trafford Lavinia Wilson's first cousin once removed was Alexandra Spencer-Churchill Lavinia Wilson's first cousin once removed was Victoria Gilmour Lavinia Wilson's first cousin once removed was Edward Cadogan Lavinia Wilson's first cousin once removed was Beatrice Fanshawe Lavinia Wilson's first cousin once removed was William Brownlow


Lavinia Wilson's second cousins:

Lavinia Wilson's second cousin was Lady Sarah Roubanis Lavinia Wilson's second cousin was Caroline Waterhouse Lavinia Wilson's second cousin was 11th Duke Of Marlborough Lavinia Wilson's second cousin is Rosemary Muir Lavinia Wilson's second cousin is Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill Lavinia Wilson's second cousin is Henry Hoare Lavinia Wilson's second cousin is Melanie Petre Lavinia Wilson's second cousin is Ann Fanshawe Lavinia Wilson's second cousin is Clodagh Fanshawe