How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pamela Cadogan
Pamela Cadogan

Partners of 
Pamela Cadogan

Ambrose Cadogan

Divorced

married 7 Nov 1955
divorce 1961

Pamela Cadogan
Bio Details

Full name

Pamela Maud Cadogan

Maiden name

Pamela Maud Cobbold

Gender

Female

Age

74

Date of birth

Monday 01 Mar 1920

Date of death:

16 Sep 1994

Pamela Cadogan

Pamela Maud Cadogan

Age

74

Born

Monday 01 Mar 1920

Died

16 Sep 1994

Trivia

Pamela Cadogan Family

Pamela Cadogan's former partners:

Pamela Cadogan's former husband is Ambrose Cadogan


Pamela Cadogan's former in laws:

Pamela Cadogan's former father in law was Sir Alexander Cadogan Pamela Cadogan's former mother in law was Theodosia Cadogan Pamela Cadogan's former grandfather in law was George Cadogan 5th Earl Cadogan Pamela Cadogan's former grandmother in law was Lady Beatrix Cadogan Pamela Cadogan's former brother in law was Patricia Coke Pamela Cadogan's former brother in law was Cynthia Goschen Pamela Cadogan's former sister in law was Gillian Crichton Pamela Cadogan's former husband Ambrose Cadogan's uncle in law was Albert Cadogan Pamela Cadogan's former husband Ambrose Cadogan's uncle in law was Henry Cadogan Pamela Cadogan's former husband Ambrose Cadogan's uncle in law was Gerald Cadogan CBE Pamela Cadogan's former husband Ambrose Cadogan's aunt in law was Emily Brownlow Pamela Cadogan's former husband Ambrose Cadogan's uncle in law was Hon. Lewin Cadogan Pamela Cadogan's former husband Ambrose Cadogan's aunt in law was Sophie Scott Pamela Cadogan's former husband Ambrose Cadogan's uncle in law was William Cadogan Pamela Cadogan's former husband Ambrose Cadogan's uncle in law was Sir Edward Cadogan