How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Patricia Coke
Partner of 
Patricia Coke

Patricia Coke

Patricia Coke

Age

79

Born

30 Jan 1916

Died

8 Aug 1995

Patricia Coke Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Coke

Maiden name

Patricia Cadogan

Gender

Male

Age

79

Date of birth

30 Jan 1916

Date of death:

8 Aug 1995

Patricia Coke Siblings

Ambrose Cadogan

Brother

Cynthia Goschen

Brother

Gillian Crichton

Sister

Partners of 
Patricia Coke

Gerald Coke

Married

4 children together

1939 - 1990

Patricia Coke Children

Patricia Coke Partner(s) Other Children

Lavinia Wilson

born 1944, age 72
with Gerald Coke

John Coke

born 1946, age 70
with Gerald Coke

Michael Coke

born 1949, died 1972, age 23
with Gerald Coke

David Coke

born 1951, age 66
with Gerald Coke

Patricia Coke Family

Patricia Coke's parents:

Patricia Coke's father was Sir Alexander Cadogan Patricia Coke's mother was Theodosia Cadogan


Patricia Coke's children:

Patricia Coke's daughter is Lavinia Wilson Patricia Coke's son is John Coke Patricia Coke's son was Michael Coke Patricia Coke's son is David Coke


Patricia Coke's former partners:

Patricia Coke's former husband was Gerald Coke


Patricia Coke's siblings:

Patricia Coke's brother is Ambrose Cadogan Patricia Coke's brother was Cynthia Goschen Patricia Coke's sister was Gillian Crichton


Patricia Coke's nieces and nephews:

Patricia Coke's nephew is Sir Edward Goschen Patricia Coke's nephew is Hugh Crichton Patricia Coke's niece is Jane Granville Patricia Coke's nephew is Desmond Crichton


Patricia Coke's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Patricia Coke's great niece is Charlotte Goschen Patricia Coke's great niece is Georgina Crichton Patricia Coke's great niece is Laura Crichton Patricia Coke's great nephew is Harry Granville Patricia Coke's great nephew is Camilla Granville


Patricia Coke's grandparents:

Patricia Coke's grandfather was George Cadogan 5th Earl Cadogan Patricia Coke's grandmother was Lady Beatrix Cadogan


Patricia Coke's great grandparents:

Patricia Coke's great grandfather was William Craven, 2nd Earl of Craven Patricia Coke's great grandmother was Emily Craven, Countess of Craven   Patricia Coke's great great grandfather was General William Craven, 1st Earl of Craven Patricia Coke's great great grandmother was Louisa Craven, Countess of Craven   Patricia Coke's 3x great grandfather was William Craven, 6th Baron Craven of Hampsted Marshall Patricia Coke's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Craven, Baroness Craven of Hampsted Marshall


Patricia Coke's grandchildren:

Patricia Coke's granddaughter is Miranda Wilson Patricia Coke's grandson is Nicholas Wilson Patricia Coke's grandson is Andrew Wilson Patricia Coke's granddaughter is Charis Coke Patricia Coke's grandson is Michael Coke


Patricia Coke's uncles and aunts:

Patricia Coke's uncle was Albert Cadogan Patricia Coke's uncle was Henry Cadogan Patricia Coke's uncle was Gerald Cadogan CBE Patricia Coke's aunt was Emily Brownlow Patricia Coke's uncle was Hon. Lewin Cadogan Patricia Coke's aunt was Sophie Scott Patricia Coke's uncle was William Cadogan Patricia Coke's uncle was Sir Edward Cadogan


Patricia Coke's cousins:

Patricia Coke's cousin was Sibyl Stanley Patricia Coke's cousin was Edith Mills Patricia Coke's cousin was Cynthia De Trafford Patricia Coke's cousin was Alexandra Spencer-Churchill Patricia Coke's cousin was Victoria Gilmour Patricia Coke's cousin was Edward Cadogan Patricia Coke's cousin was Beatrice Fanshawe Patricia Coke's cousin was William Brownlow


Patricia Coke's first cousins once removed:

Patricia Coke's first cousin once removed was Lady Sarah Roubanis Patricia Coke's first cousin once removed was Caroline Waterhouse Patricia Coke's first cousin once removed was John Spencer-Churchill, 11th Duke Of Marlborough Patricia Coke's first cousin once removed is Rosemary Muir Patricia Coke's first cousin once removed is Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill Patricia Coke's first cousin once removed is Henry Hoare Patricia Coke's first cousin once removed is Melanie Petre Patricia Coke's first cousin once removed is Ann Fanshawe Patricia Coke's first cousin once removed is Clodagh Fanshawe


Patricia Coke's in laws:

Patricia Coke's son in law is Peter Wilson Patricia Coke's son in law is Karen Coke


Patricia Coke's former in laws:

Patricia Coke's former daughter in law is Karen Coke