How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


William Brownlow
Partner of 
William Brownlow

William Brownlow

William George Edward Brownlow

Age

81 (approx.)

Born

22 Feb 1902

Died

1984

William Brownlow Bio Details

Full name

William George Edward Brownlow

Also known as

Baron Lurgan, 4th

Gender

Male

Age

81 (approx.)

Date of birth

22 Feb 1902

Date of death:

1984

Partners of 
William Brownlow

William Brownlow Family

William Brownlow's parents:

William Brownlow's father was William Brownlow William Brownlow's mother was Emily Brownlow


William Brownlow's grandparents:

William Brownlow's grandfather was George Cadogan 5th Earl Cadogan William Brownlow's grandmother was Lady Beatrix Cadogan


William Brownlow's great grandparents:

William Brownlow's great grandfather was William Craven, 2nd Earl of Craven William Brownlow's great grandmother was Emily Craven, Countess of Craven   William Brownlow's great great grandfather was General William Craven, 1st Earl of Craven William Brownlow's great great grandmother was Louisa Craven, Countess of Craven   William Brownlow's 3x great grandfather was William Craven, 6th Baron Craven of Hampsted Marshall William Brownlow's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Craven, Baroness Craven of Hampsted Marshall


William Brownlow's uncles and aunts:

William Brownlow's uncle was Albert Cadogan William Brownlow's uncle was Henry Cadogan William Brownlow's uncle was Gerald Cadogan CBE William Brownlow's uncle was Hon. Lewin Cadogan William Brownlow's aunt was Sophie Scott William Brownlow's uncle was William Cadogan William Brownlow's uncle was Sir Edward Cadogan William Brownlow's uncle was Sir Alexander Cadogan


William Brownlow's cousins:

William Brownlow's cousin was Sibyl Stanley William Brownlow's cousin was Edith Mills William Brownlow's cousin was Cynthia De Trafford William Brownlow's cousin was Alexandra Spencer-Churchill William Brownlow's cousin was Victoria Gilmour William Brownlow's cousin was Edward Cadogan William Brownlow's cousin was Beatrice Fanshawe William Brownlow's cousin is Ambrose Cadogan William Brownlow's cousin was Patricia Coke William Brownlow's cousin was Cynthia Goschen William Brownlow's cousin was Gillian Crichton


William Brownlow's first cousins once removed:

William Brownlow's first cousin once removed was Lady Sarah Roubanis William Brownlow's first cousin once removed was Caroline Waterhouse William Brownlow's first cousin once removed was 11th Duke Of Marlborough William Brownlow's first cousin once removed is Rosemary Muir William Brownlow's first cousin once removed is Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill William Brownlow's first cousin once removed is Henry Hoare William Brownlow's first cousin once removed is Melanie Petre William Brownlow's first cousin once removed is Ann Fanshawe William Brownlow's first cousin once removed is Clodagh Fanshawe William Brownlow's first cousin once removed is Lavinia Wilson William Brownlow's first cousin once removed is John Coke William Brownlow's first cousin once removed was Michael Coke William Brownlow's first cousin once removed is David Coke William Brownlow's first cousin once removed is Sir Edward Goschen William Brownlow's first cousin once removed is Hugh Crichton William Brownlow's first cousin once removed is Jane Granville William Brownlow's first cousin once removed is Desmond Crichton