How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pamela Hoare
Pamela Hoare

Partners of 
Pamela Hoare

Henry Hoare

Divorced

3 children together

married 30 May 1959
divorce 1970

Pamela Hoare Bio Details

Full name

Pamela Saxon Hoare

Maiden name

Pamela Saxon Bunbury

Gender

Female

Pamela Hoare

Pamela Saxon Hoare

Pamela Hoare Partner(s) Other Children

Pamela Hoare Children

Henry Hoare

born 1960, age 57 (approx.)
with Henry Hoare

Nicholas Hoare

born 1964, age 53 (approx.)
with Henry Hoare

Arabella Hoare

born 1968, age 49 (approx.)
with Henry Hoare

Pamela Hoare Family

Pamela Hoare's children:

Pamela Hoare's son is Henry Hoare Pamela Hoare's son is Nicholas Hoare Pamela Hoare's daughter is Arabella Hoare


Pamela Hoare's former partners:

Pamela Hoare's former husband is Henry Hoare


Pamela Hoare's former in laws:

Pamela Hoare's former father in law was Henry Hoare Pamela Hoare's former mother in law was Beatrice Fanshawe Pamela Hoare's former grandfather in law was Henry Hoare Pamela Hoare's former grandmother in law was Geraldine Hoare Pamela Hoare's former grandfather in law was Gerald Cadogan CBE Pamela Hoare's former sister in law is Melanie Petre Pamela Hoare's former half-sister in law is Ann Fanshawe Pamela Hoare's former half-sister in law is Clodagh Fanshawe