How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Geraldine Hoare
Geraldine Hoare

Partners of 
Geraldine Hoare

Henry Hoare

Married

1 child together

1898 - 1955

Geraldine Hoare
Bio Details

Full name

Geraldine Hoare

Maiden name

Lady Geraldine Mariana Hervey

Gender

Female

Date of death:

3 Jun 1955

Geraldine Hoare

Geraldine Hoare

Died

3 Jun 1955

Geraldine Hoare Partner(s) Other Children

Geraldine Hoare Children

Henry Hoare

died 1981
with Henry Hoare

Trivia

Geraldine Hoare Family

Geraldine Hoare's children:

Geraldine Hoare's son was Henry Hoare


Geraldine Hoare's former partners:

Geraldine Hoare's former husband was Henry Hoare


Geraldine Hoare's grandchildren:

Geraldine Hoare's grandson is Henry Hoare Geraldine Hoare's granddaughter is Melanie Petre


Geraldine Hoare's great grandchildren:

Geraldine Hoare's great grandson is Henry Hoare Geraldine Hoare's great grandson is Nicholas Hoare Geraldine Hoare's great granddaughter is Arabella Hoare Geraldine Hoare's great granddaughter is Fenella Petre Geraldine Hoare's great grandson is Robert Petre


Geraldine Hoare's former in laws:

Geraldine Hoare's former daughter in law was Beatrice Fanshawe