How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gay Nixon
Gay Nixon

Partners of 
Gay Nixon

Edward Nixon

Married

2 children together

1 Jun 1957

Gay Nixon Bio Details

Full name

Gay Lynne Nixon

Maiden name

Gay Woods

Gender

Female

Gay Nixon

Gay Lynne Nixon

Gay Nixon Partner(s) Other Children

Gay Nixon Children

Amelia Nixon

born 1958, age 58
with Edward Nixon

Elizabeth Nixon

born 1960, age 56
with Edward Nixon

Gay Nixon Family

Gay Nixon's children:

Gay Nixon's daughter is Amelia Nixon Gay Nixon's daughter is Elizabeth Nixon


Gay Nixon's current partners:

Gay Nixon's husband is Edward Nixon


Gay Nixon's in laws:

Gay Nixon's brother in law was President Richard Nixon Gay Nixon's sister in law-by-marriage was Pat Nixon Gay Nixon's father in law was Frank Nixon Gay Nixon's mother in law was Hannah Nixon Gay Nixon's step-mother in law was Lutheria Marshburn Gay Nixon's grandfather in law was Samuel Nixon Gay Nixon's grandmother in law was Sarah Nixon Gay Nixon's grandfather in law was Franklin Milhous Gay Nixon's grandmother in law was Almir Milhous Gay Nixon's brother in law was Harold Nixon Gay Nixon's brother in law was Francis Nixon Gay Nixon's sister in law-by-marriage is Clara Nixon Gay Nixon's brother in law was Arthur Nixon Gay Nixon's husband Edward Nixon's uncle in law is Ernest Nixon