How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Clara Nixon
Clara Nixon

Partners of 
Clara Nixon

Francis Nixon

Married

3 children together

9 Aug 1942

Clara Nixon Bio Details

Full name

Clara Jane Nixon

Maiden name

Clara Lemke

Gender

Female

Clara Nixon

Clara Jane Nixon

Clara Nixon Partner(s) Other Children

Clara Nixon Children

Lawrene Nixon

born 1943, age 73
with Francis Nixon

Donald Nixon

born 1945, age 71
with Francis Nixon

Richard Nixon

born 1952, age 64
with Francis Nixon

Clara Nixon Family

Clara Nixon's children:

Clara Nixon's daughter is Lawrene Nixon Clara Nixon's son is Donald Nixon Clara Nixon's son is Richard Nixon


Clara Nixon's current partners:

Clara Nixon's husband was Francis Nixon


Clara Nixon's in laws:

Clara Nixon's brother in law was President Richard Nixon Clara Nixon's sister in law-by-marriage was Pat Nixon Clara Nixon's father in law was Frank Nixon Clara Nixon's mother in law was Hannah Nixon Clara Nixon's step-mother in law was Lutheria Marshburn Clara Nixon's grandfather in law was Samuel Nixon Clara Nixon's grandmother in law was Sarah Nixon Clara Nixon's grandfather in law was Franklin Milhous Clara Nixon's grandmother in law was Almir Milhous Clara Nixon's brother in law was Harold Nixon Clara Nixon's brother in law was Arthur Nixon Clara Nixon's brother in law is Edward Nixon Clara Nixon's sister in law-by-marriage is Gay Nixon Clara Nixon's husband Francis Nixon's uncle in law is Ernest Nixon