How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jeanne Spencer-Churchill
Jeanne Spencer-Churchill

Partners of 
Jeanne Spencer-Churchill

Robert Spencer-Churchill

Married

2 children together

1979

Jeanne Spencer-Churchill
Bio Details

Full name

Jeanne M. Spencer-Churchill

Maiden name

Jeanne M. Maze

Gender

Female

Jeanne Spencer-Churchill

Jeanne M. Spencer-Churchill

Jeanne Spencer-Churchill Partner(s) Other Children

Jeanne Spencer-Churchill Children

John Spencer-Churchill

born 1984, age 33 (approx.)
with Robert Spencer-Churchill

Ivor Spencer-Churchill

born 1986, age 31 (approx.)
with Robert Spencer-Churchill

Trivia

Jeanne Spencer-Churchill Family

Jeanne Spencer-Churchill's parents:

Jeanne Spencer-Churchill's father is Etienne Maze


Jeanne Spencer-Churchill's children:

Jeanne Spencer-Churchill's son is John Spencer-Churchill Jeanne Spencer-Churchill's son is Ivor Spencer-Churchill


Jeanne Spencer-Churchill's current partners:

Jeanne Spencer-Churchill's husband is Robert Spencer-Churchill


Jeanne Spencer-Churchill's grandparents:

Jeanne Spencer-Churchill's grandfather was Paul Maze


Jeanne Spencer-Churchill's in laws:

Jeanne Spencer-Churchill's father in law was Ivor Spencer-Churchill Jeanne Spencer-Churchill's mother in law is Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill Jeanne Spencer-Churchill's step-mother in law was Gladys Spencer-Churchill Jeanne Spencer-Churchill's grandfather in law was Charles Spencer-Churchill, 9th Duke of Marlborough Jeanne Spencer-Churchill's grandmother in law was Consuelo Balsan Jeanne Spencer-Churchill's grandfather in law was James Cunningham Jeanne Spencer-Churchill's husband Robert Spencer-Churchill's uncle in law was John Spencer-Churchill, 10th Duke Of Marlborough Jeanne Spencer-Churchill's husband Robert Spencer-Churchill's aunt-by-marriage was Frances Laura Spencer-Churchill, Duchess of Marlborough