How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill
Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill

Partners of 
Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill

Ivor Spencer-Churchill

Married

1 child together

1947 - 1956

Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill

Maiden name

Elizabeth Cunningham

Gender

Female

Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill

Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill

Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill Children

Robert Spencer-Churchill

born 1954, age 63
with Ivor Spencer-Churchill

Trivia

Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill Family

Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's parents:

Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's father was James Cunningham


Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's children:

Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's son is Robert Spencer-Churchill


Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former partners:

Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former husband was Ivor Spencer-Churchill


Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's grandson is John Spencer-Churchill Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's grandson is Ivor Spencer-Churchill


Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's in laws:

Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's daughter in law is Jeanne Spencer-Churchill


Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former in laws:

Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former father in law was Charles Spencer-Churchill, 9th Duke of Marlborough Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former mother in law was Consuelo Balsan Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former step-mother in law was Lillian Spencer-Churchill Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former step-mother in law is Anne Vanderbilt Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former step-mother in law was Gladys Spencer-Churchill Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former step-grandfather in law is Edward Deacon Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former grandfather in law was George Spencer-Churchill, 8th Duke of Marlborough Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former grandmother in law was Albertha Spencer-Churchill Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former grandfather in law was William Vanderbilt Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former grandmother in law was Alva Belmont Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former brother in law was John Spencer-Churchill, 10th Duke Of Marlborough Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former husband Ivor Spencer-Churchill's aunt in law was Frances Spencer-Churchill Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former husband Ivor Spencer-Churchill's aunt in law was Lillian Spencer-Churchill Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former husband Ivor Spencer-Churchill's aunt in law was Norah Spencer-Churchill Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former husband Ivor Spencer-Churchill's uncle in law was Harold Vanderbilt Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former husband Ivor Spencer-Churchill's uncle in law was William Vanderbilt Jr.