How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kathleen Lemon
Kathleen Lemon

Partners of 
Kathleen Lemon

Kathleen Lemon
Bio Details

Full name

Kathleen Lemon

Maiden name

Kathleen Frankland

Gender

Female

Age

93 (approx.)

Date of birth

Oct 1923

Kathleen Lemon Siblings

Tom F Moss

Half-brother

other parent: Marie Santoi

Patricia Dessoy

Half-sister

other parent: Gwendolyn Major-Ball

Terry Major-Ball

Half-brother

other parent: Gwendolyn Major-Ball

Sir John Major

Half-brother

other parent: Gwendolyn Major-Ball

Kathleen Lemon

Kathleen Lemon

Age

93 (approx.)

Born

Oct 1923

Trivia

Kathleen Lemon Family

Kathleen Lemon's parents:

Kathleen Lemon's father was Tom Major-Ball Kathleen Lemon's mother is Alice Frankland Kathleen Lemon's step-mother was Gwendolyn Major-Ball Kathleen Lemon's step-mother was Kitty Ball


Kathleen Lemon's siblings:

Kathleen Lemon's half-brother is Sir John Major Kathleen Lemon's half-brother was Tom F Moss Kathleen Lemon's half-sister is Patricia Dessoy Kathleen Lemon's half-brother was Terry Major-Ball


Kathleen Lemon's nieces and nephews:

Kathleen Lemon's niece is Elizabeth Salter Kathleen Lemon's nephew is James Major


Kathleen Lemon's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Kathleen Lemon's great nephew is Harry Major


Kathleen Lemon's grandparents:

Kathleen Lemon's grandfather is Abraham Ball Kathleen Lemon's grandmother is Sarah Ann Marrah