How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pauline Griffiths
Pauline Griffiths

Partners of 
Pauline Griffiths

Alun Griffiths

Married

1 child together

1968

Pauline Griffiths
Bio Details

Full name

Pauline E. Griffiths

Maiden name

Pauline E. Jones

Gender

Female

Pauline Griffiths

Pauline E. Griffiths

Pauline Griffiths Partner(s) Other Children

Pauline Griffiths Children

Edla Spencer-Churchill

born 1968, age 49 (approx.)
with Alun Griffiths

Trivia

Pauline Griffiths Family

Pauline Griffiths's children:

Pauline Griffiths's daughter is Edla Spencer-Churchill


Pauline Griffiths's current partners:

Pauline Griffiths's husband is Alun Griffiths


Pauline Griffiths's grandchildren:

Pauline Griffiths's granddaughter is Araminta Spencer-Churchill Pauline Griffiths's grandson is Caspar Spencer-Churchill


Pauline Griffiths's in laws:

Pauline Griffiths's son in law is Charles Spencer-Churchill, 12th Duke of Marlborough