How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Matt Kemp
Partners of 
Matt Kemp

American Baseball Player
Matt Kemp

Matthew Ryan Kemp

Age

33

Born

Sunday 23 Sep 1984

Matt Kemp
Bio Details

Full name

Matthew Ryan Kemp

Also known as

"The Bison"

Gender

Male

Age

33

Date of birth

Sunday 23 Sep 1984

Birth place

Midwest City, Oklahoma, USA

Occupations

Professional Baseball Player

Education

Midwest City High School, Oklahoma, United States

Partners of 
Matt Kemp

Khloe Kardashian 
Khloe Odom

Dated

dated from 2013
until about 2013

Rihanna

Relationship

relationship began about 2009
until about Dec 2010

Trivia

Matt Kemp Family

Matt Kemp's former partners:

Matt Kemp had a relationship with Rihanna Matt Kemp dated Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom