How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Edla Spencer-Churchill
Edla Spencer-Churchill

Partners of 
Edla Spencer-Churchill

Charles Spencer-Churchill, 12th Duke of Marlborough

Married

2 children together

2002

Edla Spencer-Churchill
Bio Details

Full name

Edla Spencer-Churchill

Maiden name

Edla Griffiths

Gender

Female

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

1968

Birth place

Pontypool, Monmouthshire, Wales

Edla Spencer-Churchill

Edla Spencer-Churchill

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

1968

Edla Spencer-Churchill Partner(s) Other Children

Edla Spencer-Churchill Children

Araminta Spencer-Churchill

born 2007, age 10
with Charles Spencer-Churchill, 12th Duke of Marlborough

Caspar Spencer-Churchill

born 2008, age 9 (approx.)
with Charles Spencer-Churchill, 12th Duke of Marlborough

George Spencer-Churchill

born 1992, age 25
step-child with Charles Spencer-Churchill, 12th Duke of Marlborough

Trivia

Edla Spencer-Churchill Family

Edla Spencer-Churchill's parents:

Edla Spencer-Churchill's father is Alun Griffiths Edla Spencer-Churchill's mother is Pauline Griffiths


Edla Spencer-Churchill's children:

Edla Spencer-Churchill's daughter is Araminta Spencer-Churchill Edla Spencer-Churchill's son is Caspar Spencer-Churchill Edla Spencer-Churchill's step-son is George Spencer-Churchill


Edla Spencer-Churchill's current partners:

Edla Spencer-Churchill's husband is Charles Spencer-Churchill, 12th Duke of Marlborough


Edla Spencer-Churchill's in laws:

Edla Spencer-Churchill's step-sister in law was Christina Onassis Edla Spencer-Churchill's father in law was John Spencer-Churchill, 11th Duke Of Marlborough Edla Spencer-Churchill's mother in law is Susan Heber-Percy Edla Spencer-Churchill's step-mother in law was Frances Laura Spencer-Churchill, Duchess of Marlborough Edla Spencer-Churchill's step-mother in law was Tina Niarchos Edla Spencer-Churchill's step-grandfather in law was Stavros Livanos Edla Spencer-Churchill's step-grandmother in law was Arietta Livanos Edla Spencer-Churchill's grandfather in law was John Spencer-Churchill, 10th Duke Of Marlborough Edla Spencer-Churchill's grandmother in law was Alexandra Spencer-Churchill Edla Spencer-Churchill's grandfather in law was Michael Hornby Edla Spencer-Churchill's grandmother in law was Nicolette Hornby Edla Spencer-Churchill's brother in law was John Spencer-Churchill Edla Spencer-Churchill's sister in law is Henrietta Gelber Edla Spencer-Churchill's half-brother in law was Richard Spencer-Churchill Edla Spencer-Churchill's half-brother in law is Edward Spencer-Churchill Edla Spencer-Churchill's half-sister in law is Alexandra Spencer-Churchill Edla Spencer-Churchill's step-brother in law was Alexander Onassis Edla Spencer-Churchill's husband Charles Spencer-Churchill, 12th Duke of Marlborough's aunt in law was Lady Sarah Roubanis Edla Spencer-Churchill's husband Charles Spencer-Churchill, 12th Duke of Marlborough's uncle-by-marriage is Theodorus Roubanis Edla Spencer-Churchill's husband Charles Spencer-Churchill, 12th Duke of Marlborough's aunt in law was Caroline Waterhouse Edla Spencer-Churchill's husband Charles Spencer-Churchill, 12th Duke of Marlborough's uncle-by-marriage was Hugo Waterhouse Edla Spencer-Churchill's husband Charles Spencer-Churchill, 12th Duke of Marlborough's aunt in law is Rosemary Muir Edla Spencer-Churchill's husband Charles Spencer-Churchill, 12th Duke of Marlborough's uncle in law is Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill Edla Spencer-Churchill's husband Charles Spencer-Churchill, 12th Duke of Marlborough's uncle-by-marriage is Sarah Spencer-Churchill Edla Spencer-Churchill's husband Charles Spencer-Churchill, 12th Duke of Marlborough's uncle in law is Sir Simon Hornby Edla Spencer-Churchill's husband Charles Spencer-Churchill, 12th Duke of Marlborough's aunt-by-marriage is Sheran Hornby Edla Spencer-Churchill's husband Charles Spencer-Churchill, 12th Duke of Marlborough's uncle in law is Charles Hornby Edla Spencer-Churchill's husband Charles Spencer-Churchill, 12th Duke of Marlborough's aunt-by-marriage is Amanda Hornby