How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gladys Bartlett
Gladys Bartlett

Partners of 
Gladys Bartlett

Francis Bartlett

Married

4 children together

18 Aug 1952

Gladys Bartlett
Bio Details

Full name

Gladys Ann Bartlett

Maiden name

Gladys Ann Winnington-Ingram

Gender

Female

Age

88

Date of birth

Thursday 08 Aug 1929

Gladys Bartlett Siblings

John Winnington-Ingram

Brother

Gladys Bartlett

Gladys Ann Bartlett

Age

88

Born

Thursday 08 Aug 1929

Gladys Bartlett Partner(s) Other Children

Gladys Bartlett Children

Charles Bartlett

born 1954, age 63
with Francis Bartlett

Sarah Bartlett

born 1955, age 62
with Francis Bartlett

Rachel Bartlett

born 1957, age 60
with Francis Bartlett

Joanne Bartlett

born 1959, age 58
with Francis Bartlett

Trivia

Gladys Bartlett Family

Gladys Bartlett's parents:

Gladys Bartlett's father was Edward Winnington-Ingram Gladys Bartlett's mother is Gladys Winnington-Ingram


Gladys Bartlett's children:

Gladys Bartlett's son is Charles Bartlett Gladys Bartlett's daughter is Sarah Bartlett Gladys Bartlett's daughter is Rachel Bartlett Gladys Bartlett's daughter is Joanne Bartlett


Gladys Bartlett's current partners:

Gladys Bartlett's husband is Francis Bartlett


Gladys Bartlett's siblings:

Gladys Bartlett's brother is John Winnington-Ingram


Gladys Bartlett's nieces and nephews:

Gladys Bartlett's nephew is Edward Winnington-Ingram Gladys Bartlett's nephew is Gerald Winnington-Ingram


Gladys Bartlett's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Gladys Bartlett's great niece is Lucy Winnington-Ingram


Gladys Bartlett's grandparents:

Gladys Bartlett's grandfather was John Armstrong