How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gladys Winnington-Ingram
Gladys Winnington-Ingram

Partners of 
Gladys Winnington-Ingram

Edward Winnington-Ingram

Married

2 children together

1924 - 1963

Gladys Winnington-Ingram
Bio Details

Full name

Gladys Winnington-Ingram

Maiden name

Gladys Armstrong

Gender

Female

Gladys Winnington-Ingram

Gladys Winnington-Ingram

Gladys Winnington-Ingram Partner(s) Other Children

Gladys Winnington-Ingram Children

John Winnington-Ingram

born 1926, age 91
with Edward Winnington-Ingram

Gladys Bartlett

born 1929, age 87
with Edward Winnington-Ingram

Trivia

Gladys Winnington-Ingram Family

Gladys Winnington-Ingram's parents:

Gladys Winnington-Ingram's father was John Armstrong


Gladys Winnington-Ingram's children:

Gladys Winnington-Ingram's son is John Winnington-Ingram Gladys Winnington-Ingram's daughter is Gladys Bartlett


Gladys Winnington-Ingram's former partners:

Gladys Winnington-Ingram's former husband was Edward Winnington-Ingram


Gladys Winnington-Ingram's grandchildren:

Gladys Winnington-Ingram's grandson is Edward Winnington-Ingram Gladys Winnington-Ingram's grandson is Gerald Winnington-Ingram Gladys Winnington-Ingram's grandson is Charles Bartlett Gladys Winnington-Ingram's granddaughter is Sarah Bartlett Gladys Winnington-Ingram's granddaughter is Rachel Bartlett Gladys Winnington-Ingram's granddaughter is Joanne Bartlett


Gladys Winnington-Ingram's great grandchildren:

Gladys Winnington-Ingram's great granddaughter is Lucy Winnington-Ingram


Gladys Winnington-Ingram's in laws:

Gladys Winnington-Ingram's daughter in law is Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram Gladys Winnington-Ingram's son in law is Francis Bartlett


Gladys Winnington-Ingram's former in laws:

Gladys Winnington-Ingram's former daughter in law is Shirley Winnington-Ingram