How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rebecca Winnington-Ingram
Rebecca Winnington-Ingram

Partners of 
Rebecca Winnington-Ingram

Gerald Winnington-Ingram

Married

1 child together

1987

Rebecca Winnington-Ingram
Bio Details

Full name

Rebecca Susan Winnington-Ingram

Maiden name

Rebecca Susan Cocks

Gender

Female

Rebecca Winnington-Ingram

Rebecca Susan Winnington-Ingram

Rebecca Winnington-Ingram Partner(s) Other Children

Rebecca Winnington-Ingram Children

Lucy Winnington-Ingram

born 1990, age 27 (approx.)
with Gerald Winnington-Ingram

Trivia

Rebecca Winnington-Ingram Family

Rebecca Winnington-Ingram's children:

Rebecca Winnington-Ingram's daughter is Lucy Winnington-Ingram


Rebecca Winnington-Ingram's current partners:

Rebecca Winnington-Ingram's husband is Gerald Winnington-Ingram


Rebecca Winnington-Ingram's in laws:

Rebecca Winnington-Ingram's father in law is John Winnington-Ingram Rebecca Winnington-Ingram's mother in law is Shirley Winnington-Ingram Rebecca Winnington-Ingram's step-mother in law is Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram Rebecca Winnington-Ingram's step-grandfather in law was Geoffrey Milling Rebecca Winnington-Ingram's grandfather in law was Edward Winnington-Ingram Rebecca Winnington-Ingram's grandmother in law is Gladys Winnington-Ingram Rebecca Winnington-Ingram's grandfather in law is Gerald Lamotte Rebecca Winnington-Ingram's brother in law is Edward Winnington-Ingram Rebecca Winnington-Ingram's step-sister in law is Becky Spencer-Churchill Rebecca Winnington-Ingram's husband Gerald Winnington-Ingram's aunt in law is Gladys Bartlett Rebecca Winnington-Ingram's husband Gerald Winnington-Ingram's uncle-by-marriage is Francis Bartlett