How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Shirley Winnington-Ingram
Shirley Winnington-Ingram

Partners of 
Shirley Winnington-Ingram

John Winnington-Ingram

Divorced

2 children together

married 12 Sep 1953
divorce before 21 Jun 1973

Shirley Winnington-Ingram
Bio Details

Full name

Shirley Winnington-Ingram

Maiden name

Shirley Yvonne Lamotte

Gender

Female

Shirley Winnington-Ingram

Shirley Winnington-Ingram

Shirley Winnington-Ingram Partner(s) Other Children

Shirley Winnington-Ingram Children

Edward Winnington-Ingram

born 1957, age 60
with John Winnington-Ingram

Gerald Winnington-Ingram

born 1960, age 57
with John Winnington-Ingram

Trivia

Shirley Winnington-Ingram Family

Shirley Winnington-Ingram's parents:

Shirley Winnington-Ingram's father is Gerald Lamotte


Shirley Winnington-Ingram's children:

Shirley Winnington-Ingram's son is Edward Winnington-Ingram Shirley Winnington-Ingram's son is Gerald Winnington-Ingram


Shirley Winnington-Ingram's former partners:

Shirley Winnington-Ingram's former husband is John Winnington-Ingram


Shirley Winnington-Ingram's grandchildren:

Shirley Winnington-Ingram's granddaughter is Lucy Winnington-Ingram


Shirley Winnington-Ingram's in laws:

Shirley Winnington-Ingram's daughter in law is Rebecca Winnington-Ingram


Shirley Winnington-Ingram's former in laws:

Shirley Winnington-Ingram's former father in law was Edward Winnington-Ingram Shirley Winnington-Ingram's former mother in law is Gladys Winnington-Ingram Shirley Winnington-Ingram's former grandfather in law was John Armstrong Shirley Winnington-Ingram's former sister in law is Gladys Bartlett