How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram
Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram

Partners of 
Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram

John Winnington-Ingram

Married

21 Jun 1973

Peter Few-Brown

Divorced

1 child together

divorce before 21 Jun 1973

Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram

Maiden name

Elizabeth Linda Milling

Also known as

Elizabeth Linda Few-Brown

Gender

Female

Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram

Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram

Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram Children

Becky Spencer-Churchill

with Peter Few-Brown

Edward Winnington-Ingram

born 1957, age 60
step-child with John Winnington-Ingram

Gerald Winnington-Ingram

born 1960, age 57
step-child with John Winnington-Ingram

Trivia

Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram Family

Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram's parents:

Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram's father was Geoffrey Milling


Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram's children:

Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram's daughter is Becky Spencer-Churchill Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram's step-son is Edward Winnington-Ingram Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram's step-son is Gerald Winnington-Ingram


Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram's current partners:

Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram's husband is John Winnington-Ingram


Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram's former partners:

Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram's former husband is Peter Few-Brown


Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram's grandson is George Spencer-Churchill


Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram's in laws:

Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram's father in law was Edward Winnington-Ingram Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram's mother in law is Gladys Winnington-Ingram Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram's grandfather in law was John Armstrong Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram's sister in law is Gladys Bartlett Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram's brother in law-by-marriage is Francis Bartlett


Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram's former in laws:

Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram's former son in law is Charles Spencer-Churchill, 12th Duke of Marlborough