How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Nixon
Sarah Nixon

Partners of 
Sarah Nixon

George Nixon

Married

1 child together

Sarah Nixon Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Nixon

Maiden name

Sarah Seeds

Gender

Female

Deceased

Sarah Nixon

Sarah Nixon

Deceased

Sarah Nixon Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Nixon Children

George Nixon

born 1784, died 1870, age 86 (approx.)
with George Nixon

Sarah Nixon Family

Sarah Nixon's parents:

Sarah Nixon's father was John Seeds Jr


Sarah Nixon's children:

Sarah Nixon's son was George Nixon


Sarah Nixon's current partners:

Sarah Nixon's husband was George Nixon


Sarah Nixon's grandchildren:

Sarah Nixon's grandson was George Nixon


Sarah Nixon's great grandchildren:

Sarah Nixon's great grandson was Samuel Nixon   Sarah Nixon's great great grandson is Ernest Nixon Sarah Nixon's great great grandson was Frank Nixon   Sarah Nixon's 3x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Sarah Nixon's 3x great grandson was Harold Nixon Sarah Nixon's 3x great grandson was Francis Nixon Sarah Nixon's 3x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Sarah Nixon's 3x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Sarah Nixon's 4x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Sarah Nixon's 4x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Sarah Nixon's 4x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Sarah Nixon's 4x great grandson is Donald Nixon Sarah Nixon's 4x great grandson is Richard Nixon Sarah Nixon's 4x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Sarah Nixon's 4x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Sarah Nixon's 5x great grandson is Christopher Cox Sarah Nixon's 5x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Sarah Nixon's 5x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Sarah Nixon's 5x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Sarah Nixon's 6x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Sarah Nixon's in laws:

Sarah Nixon's father in law was James Nixon Sarah Nixon's mother in law was Mary Nixon Sarah Nixon's daughter in law was Hanna Nixon Sarah Nixon's daughter in law was Christine Nixon