How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Salter
Elizabeth Salter

Partners of 
Elizabeth Salter

Dr Luke Salter

Married

Mar 2000

Elizabeth Salter
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Christina Salter

Maiden name

Elizabeth Christina Major

Gender

Female

Age

45 (approx.)

Date of birth

Nov 1971

Birth place

Lambeth, London, England, UK

Elizabeth Salter Siblings

James Major

Brother

Elizabeth Salter

Elizabeth Christina Salter

Age

45 (approx.)

Born

Nov 1971

Trivia

Elizabeth Salter Family

Elizabeth Salter's parents:

Elizabeth Salter's father is Sir John Major Elizabeth Salter's mother is Dame Norma Major


Elizabeth Salter's current partners:

Elizabeth Salter's husband was Dr Luke Salter


Elizabeth Salter's siblings:

Elizabeth Salter's brother is James Major


Elizabeth Salter's nieces and nephews:

Elizabeth Salter's nephew is Harry Major


Elizabeth Salter's grandparents:

Elizabeth Salter's grandfather was Tom Major-Ball Elizabeth Salter's grandfather was Norman Wagstaff Elizabeth Salter's grandmother is Edith Wagstaff Elizabeth Salter's grandmother was Gwendolyn Major-Ball


Elizabeth Salter's great grandparents:

Elizabeth Salter's great grandfather is Abraham Ball Elizabeth Salter's great grandmother is Sarah Ann Marrah


Elizabeth Salter's step-grandparents:

Elizabeth Salter's step-grandmother was Kitty Ball


Elizabeth Salter's uncles and aunts:

Elizabeth Salter's uncle was Tom F Moss Elizabeth Salter's aunt is Kathleen Lemon Elizabeth Salter's aunt is Patricia Dessoy Elizabeth Salter's uncle was Terry Major-Ball