How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hanna Nixon
Hanna Nixon

Partners of 
Hanna Nixon

George Nixon

Married

1 child together

Hanna Nixon Bio Details

Full name

Hanna Nixon

Maiden name

Hanna Wilson

Gender

Female

Age

37 (ca.)

Date of birth

1790 (ca.)

Date of death:

1827 (ca.)

Hanna Nixon

Hanna Nixon

Age

37 (ca.)

Born

1790 (ca.)

Died

1827 (ca.)

Hanna Nixon Partner(s) Other Children

Hanna Nixon Children

George Nixon

born 1821, died 1863, age 42 (approx.)
with George Nixon

Hanna Nixon Family

Hanna Nixon's parents:

Hanna Nixon's father was William Wilson Hanna Nixon's mother was Elenor Wilson


Hanna Nixon's children:

Hanna Nixon's son was George Nixon


Hanna Nixon's current partners:

Hanna Nixon's husband was George Nixon


Hanna Nixon's grandparents:

Hanna Nixon's grandfather was Nathan Scothorn Jr Hanna Nixon's grandmother was Hannah Scothorn


Hanna Nixon's grandchildren:

Hanna Nixon's grandson was Samuel Nixon


Hanna Nixon's great grandchildren:

Hanna Nixon's great grandson is Ernest Nixon Hanna Nixon's great grandson was Frank Nixon   Hanna Nixon's great great grandson was President Richard Nixon Hanna Nixon's great great grandson was Harold Nixon Hanna Nixon's great great grandson was Francis Nixon Hanna Nixon's great great grandson was Arthur Nixon Hanna Nixon's great great grandson is Edward Nixon   Hanna Nixon's 3x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Hanna Nixon's 3x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Hanna Nixon's 3x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Hanna Nixon's 3x great grandson is Donald Nixon Hanna Nixon's 3x great grandson is Richard Nixon Hanna Nixon's 3x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Hanna Nixon's 3x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Hanna Nixon's 4x great grandson is Christopher Cox Hanna Nixon's 4x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Hanna Nixon's 4x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Hanna Nixon's 4x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Hanna Nixon's 5x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Hanna Nixon's in laws:

Hanna Nixon's father in law was George Nixon Hanna Nixon's mother in law was Sarah Nixon Hanna Nixon's step-mother in law is Martha Nixon Hanna Nixon's grandfather in law was James Nixon Hanna Nixon's grandmother in law was Mary Nixon Hanna Nixon's grandfather in law was John Seeds Jr Hanna Nixon's daughter in law was Margaret Nixon