How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elisabeth Von Bayern
Elisabeth Von Bayern

Partners of 
Elisabeth Von Bayern

Max Von Bayern

Married

24 Jan 1967

Elisabeth Von Bayern
Bio Details

Full name

Elisabeth Christina Von Bayern

Maiden name

Elisabeth Christina Douglas

Gender

Female

Age

76

Date of birth

Tuesday 31 Dec 1940

Elisabeth Von Bayern Siblings

Rosita Spencer-Churchill

Sister

Gustaf Douglas

Brother

Elisabeth Von Bayern

Elisabeth Christina Von Bayern

Age

76

Born

Tuesday 31 Dec 1940

Trivia

Elisabeth Von Bayern Family

Elisabeth Von Bayern's parents:

Elisabeth Von Bayern's father was Count Carl Douglas Elisabeth Von Bayern's mother was Ottera-Maria Douglas Elisabeth Von Bayern's step-father is Otto Berend Reimer


Elisabeth Von Bayern's current partners:

Elisabeth Von Bayern's husband is Max Von Bayern


Elisabeth Von Bayern's siblings:

Elisabeth Von Bayern's sister is Rosita Spencer-Churchill Elisabeth Von Bayern's brother is Gustaf Douglas


Elisabeth Von Bayern's nieces and nephews:

Elisabeth Von Bayern's nephew was Richard Spencer-Churchill Elisabeth Von Bayern's nephew is Edward Spencer-Churchill Elisabeth Von Bayern's niece is Alexandra Spencer-Churchill