How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Christina Onassis
Christina Onassis

Partners of 
Christina Onassis

Thierry Roussel

Divorced

1 child together

married 17 Mar 1984
divorce 1988

Sergei Kauzov

Divorced

married 1 Aug 1978
divorce 1979

Alexandros Andreadis

Divorced

married 22 Jul 1975
divorce Jul 1977

Joseph Bolker

Divorced

married 26 Jul 1971
divorce about Mar 1972

Christina Onassis Bio Details

Full name

Christina Onassis

Also known as

Christina Bolker

Christina Kauzov

Christina Andreadis

Christina Roussel

Gender

Female

Age

37

Date of birth

11 Dec 1950

Birth place

New York, USA

Date of death:

19 Nov 1988

Place of death

Buenos Aires, Argentina

Cause of death

Heart Attack

Christina Onassis Siblings

Alexander Onassis

Brother

The Daughter and former heiress of
 Shipping Magnate Aristotle Onassis
Christina Onassis

Christina Onassis

Age

37

Born

11 Dec 1950

Died

19 Nov 1988

Christina Onassis Partner(s) Other Children

Christina Onassis Children

Athina Onassis

born 1985, age 31
with Thierry Roussel

Heiress of Shipping Magnate Aristotle Onassis

Christina Onassis Family

Christina Onassis's parents:

Christina Onassis's father was Aristotle Onassis Christina Onassis's mother was Tina Niarchos


Christina Onassis's former step-parents:

Christina Onassis's former step-mother was Jackie Onassis Christina Onassis's former step-father was Stavros Niarchos Christina Onassis's former step-father was 11th Duke Of Marlborough


Christina Onassis's children:

Christina Onassis's daughter is Athina Onassis


Christina Onassis's former partners:

Christina Onassis had an affair with Porfirio Rubirosa Christina Onassis's former husband is Thierry Roussel Christina Onassis's former husband is Sergei Kauzov Christina Onassis's former husband is Alexandros Andreadis Christina Onassis's former husband was Joseph Bolker


Christina Onassis's siblings:

Christina Onassis's brother was Alexander Onassis


Christina Onassis's grandparents:

Christina Onassis's grandfather is Stavros Livanos Christina Onassis's grandfather was Socrates Onassis Christina Onassis's grandmother was Penelope Onassis


Christina Onassis's great grandparents:

Christina Onassis's great grandfather is Haralampos Onassis Christina Onassis's great grandmother is Gethsemane Onassis


Christina Onassis's step-grandparents:

Christina Onassis's step-grandmother is Helen Onassis


Christina Onassis's former step-grandparents:

Christina Onassis's former step-grandfather was John Bouvier III Christina Onassis's former step-grandmother is Janet Auchincloss Christina Onassis's former step-grandfather is Hugh Auchincloss Christina Onassis's former step-grandfather was Spyros Niarchos Christina Onassis's former step-grandmother was Eugenie Niarchos Christina Onassis's former step-grandfather was 10th Duke Of Marlborough Christina Onassis's former step-grandmother was Alexandra Spencer-Churchill Christina Onassis's former step-grandmother was Frances Laura Spencer-Churchill, Duchess of Marlborough


Christina Onassis's uncles and aunts:

Christina Onassis's aunt was Artemis Onassis Christina Onassis's aunt is Merope Onassis Christina Onassis's aunt is Callirrhoe Onassis Christina Onassis's aunt was Eugenia Niarchos


Christina Onassis's great uncles and aunts:

Christina Onassis's great uncle is Homer Onassis Christina Onassis's great uncle is John Onassis Christina Onassis's great uncle is Alexander Onassis Christina Onassis's great aunt is Maria Konialides Christina Onassis's great uncle is Basil Onassis


Christina Onassis's cousins:

Christina Onassis's cousin is Philip Niarchos Christina Onassis's cousin is Spyros Niarchos Christina Onassis's cousin is Maria-Isabella Niarchos Christina Onassis's cousin is Constantine Niarchos


Christina Onassis's first cousins once removed:

Christina Onassis's first cousin once removed is Eugenie Niarchos Christina Onassis's first cousin once removed is Stavros Niarchos III Christina Onassis's first cousin once removed is Nicholas Nicarchos Christina Onassis's first cousin once removed is Lex Spyros Niarchos Christina Onassis's first cousin once removed is Ines Sophia Niarchos


Christina Onassis's in laws:

Christina Onassis's son in law is Alvaro De Miranda Neto


Christina Onassis's former in laws:

Christina Onassis's former father in law is Stratis Andreadis