How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lutheria Marshburn
Lutheria Marshburn

Partners of 
Lutheria Marshburn

Samuel Nixon

Married

W V Marshburn

Married

Lutheria Marshburn
Bio Details

Full name

Lutheria Marshburn

Maiden name

Lutheria Wyman

Also known as

Lutheria Nixon

Gender

Female

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1863

Date of death:

1948

Lutheria Marshburn

Lutheria Marshburn

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1863

Died

1948

Lutheria Marshburn Partner(s) Other Children

Lutheria Marshburn Children

Ernest Nixon

step-child with Samuel Nixon

Frank Nixon

born 1878, died 1956, age 77
step-child with Samuel Nixon

Trivia

Lutheria Marshburn Family

Lutheria Marshburn's children:

Lutheria Marshburn's step-son is Ernest Nixon Lutheria Marshburn's step-son was Frank Nixon


Lutheria Marshburn's current partners:

Lutheria Marshburn's husband was Samuel Nixon Lutheria Marshburn's husband was W V Marshburn


Lutheria Marshburn's in laws:

Lutheria Marshburn's father in law was George Nixon Lutheria Marshburn's mother in law was Margaret Nixon Lutheria Marshburn's step-mother in law was Christine Nixon Lutheria Marshburn's grandfather in law was George Nixon Lutheria Marshburn's grandmother in law was Hanna Nixon Lutheria Marshburn's grandfather in law was Anthony Trimmer Lutheria Marshburn's grandmother in law was Margaret Trimmer