How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Nixon
Sarah Nixon

Partners of 
Sarah Nixon

Samuel Nixon

Married

2 children together

Sarah Nixon Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Ann Nixon

Maiden name

Sarah Wadsworth

Gender

Female

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

1847

Date of death:

1914

Sarah Nixon

Sarah Ann Nixon

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

1847

Died

1914

Sarah Nixon Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Nixon Children

Ernest Nixon

with Samuel Nixon

Frank Nixon

born 1878, died 1956, age 77
with Samuel Nixon

Sarah Nixon Family

Sarah Nixon's parents:

Sarah Nixon's father was Thomas Wadsworth Sarah Nixon's mother was Mary Wadsworth


Sarah Nixon's children:

Sarah Nixon's son is Ernest Nixon Sarah Nixon's son was Frank Nixon


Sarah Nixon's current partners:

Sarah Nixon's husband was Samuel Nixon


Sarah Nixon's grandparents:

Sarah Nixon's grandfather was Joseph Moore Sarah Nixon's grandmother was Jane Moore Sarah Nixon's grandfather was Robert Wadsworth Sarah Nixon's grandmother was Elizabeth Wadsworth


Sarah Nixon's great grandparents:

Sarah Nixon's great grandfather was Isaac Brown Sarah Nixon's great grandmother was Mary Brown Sarah Nixon's great grandfather was Joseph Moore Sarah Nixon's great grandmother was Mary Moore Sarah Nixon's great grandfather was George Lytle Sarah Nixon's great grandmother was Elizabeth Lytle Sarah Nixon's great grandfather was Thomas Wadsworth Jr Sarah Nixon's great grandmother is Mary Wadsworth   Sarah Nixon's great great grandfather was Thomas Clayton Jr Sarah Nixon's great great grandmother was Mary Clayton Sarah Nixon's great great grandfather was Alexander Brown Sarah Nixon's great great grandmother is Mary Brown Sarah Nixon's great great grandfather was Thomas Clemson Sarah Nixon's great great grandmother is Elizabeth Clemson Sarah Nixon's great great grandfather was James Moore Sarah Nixon's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Moore Sarah Nixon's great great grandfather was Guy Lytle Sarah Nixon's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Lytle Sarah Nixon's great great grandfather was Thomas Wadsworth Sarah Nixon's great great grandmother was Rebecca Wadsworh


Sarah Nixon's grandchildren:

Sarah Nixon's grandson was President Richard Nixon Sarah Nixon's grandson was Harold Nixon Sarah Nixon's grandson was Francis Nixon Sarah Nixon's grandson was Arthur Nixon Sarah Nixon's grandson is Edward Nixon


Sarah Nixon's great grandchildren:

Sarah Nixon's great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Sarah Nixon's great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Sarah Nixon's great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Sarah Nixon's great grandson is Donald Nixon Sarah Nixon's great grandson is Richard Nixon Sarah Nixon's great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Sarah Nixon's great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Sarah Nixon's great great grandson is Christopher Cox Sarah Nixon's great great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Sarah Nixon's great great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Sarah Nixon's great great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Sarah Nixon's 3x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Sarah Nixon's in laws:

Sarah Nixon's father in law was George Nixon Sarah Nixon's mother in law was Margaret Nixon Sarah Nixon's step-mother in law was Christine Nixon Sarah Nixon's grandfather in law was George Nixon Sarah Nixon's grandmother in law was Hanna Nixon Sarah Nixon's grandfather in law was Anthony Trimmer Sarah Nixon's grandmother in law was Margaret Trimmer


Sarah Nixon's former in laws:

Sarah Nixon's former daughter in law was Hannah Nixon