How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Dae Bennett
Partner of 
Dae Bennett

Dae Bennett

Dae Bennett

Age

61

Born

Saturday 15 Oct 1955

Dae Bennett
Bio Details

Full name

Dae Bennett

Maiden name

Daegal Benedetto

Gender

Male

Age

61

Date of birth

Saturday 15 Oct 1955

Occupations

Recording Studio Owner

Recording Studio Engineer

Dae Bennett Siblings

Danny Bennett

Brother

Johanna Bennett

Half-sister

other parent: Sandra Bennett

Antonia Bennett

Half-sister

other parent: Sandra Bennett

Partners of 
Dae Bennett

Anita Bennett

Married

2 children together

2000 (bef.)

Dae Bennett Children

Austin Bennett

born 1987 (bef.), age 30 (bef.)
with Anita Bennett

Jared Bennett

born 1987 (bef.), age 30 (bef.)
with Anita Bennett

Dae Bennett Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Dae Bennett Family

Dae Bennett's parents:

Dae Bennett's father is Tony Bennett Dae Bennett's mother is Patricia Bennett Dae Bennett's step-mother is Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto


Dae Bennett's former step-parents:

Dae Bennett's former step-mother is Sandra Bennett


Dae Bennett's children:

Dae Bennett's son is Austin Bennett Dae Bennett's son is Jared Bennett


Dae Bennett's current partners:

Dae Bennett's wife is Anita Bennett


Dae Bennett's siblings:

Dae Bennett's brother is Danny Bennett Dae Bennett's half-sister is Johanna Bennett Dae Bennett's half-sister is Antonia Bennett


Dae Bennett's nieces and nephews:

Dae Bennett's niece is Remy Bennett Dae Bennett's niece is Kelsey Bennett


Dae Bennett's grandparents:

Dae Bennett's grandfather was Harold Beech Dae Bennett's grandfather was Giovanni Benedetto Dae Bennett's grandmother was Anna Benedetto


Dae Bennett's great grandparents:

Dae Bennett's great grandfather was Antonio Suraci Dae Bennett's great grandmother was Vincenza Suraci Dae Bennett's great grandfather was Giovanni Benedetto Dae Bennett's great grandmother was Maria Benedetto


Dae Bennett's former step-grandparents:

Dae Bennett's former step-grandfather is John Grant


Dae Bennett's uncles and aunts:

Dae Bennett's aunt is Mary Benedetto Dae Bennett's uncle is John Benedetto Jr.


Dae Bennett's great uncles and aunts:

Dae Bennett's great aunt is Frances Bendetto Dae Bennett's great uncle was Frank Suraci Dae Bennett's great aunt was Mary Suraci