How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Danny Bennett
Partner of 
Danny Bennett

Danny Bennett

Danny Bennett

Age

63

Born

Wednesday 03 Feb 1954

Danny Bennett
Bio Details

Full name

Danny Bennett

Maiden name

D'Andrea Benedetto

Gender

Male

Age

63

Date of birth

Wednesday 03 Feb 1954

Birth place

Lebanon Hospital, The Bronx, New York, USA

Occupations

Showbusiness Manager

Manages his father and is credited 

Danny Bennett Siblings

Dae Bennett

Brother

Johanna Bennett

Half-sister

other parent: Sandra Bennett

Antonia Bennett

Half-sister

other parent: Sandra Bennett

Partners of 
Danny Bennett

Unknown

Relationship

2 children together

Danny Bennett Children

Remy Bennett

born 1984 (ca.), age 33 (ca.)
with Unknown

Kelsey Bennett

born 1985, age 32 (approx.)
with Unknown

Danny Bennett Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Danny Bennett Family

Danny Bennett's parents:

Danny Bennett's father is Tony Bennett Danny Bennett's mother is Patricia Bennett Danny Bennett's step-mother is Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto


Danny Bennett's former step-parents:

Danny Bennett's former step-mother is Sandra Bennett


Danny Bennett's children:

Danny Bennett's daughter is Remy Bennett Danny Bennett's daughter is Kelsey Bennett


Danny Bennett's siblings:

Danny Bennett's brother is Dae Bennett Danny Bennett's half-sister is Johanna Bennett Danny Bennett's half-sister is Antonia Bennett


Danny Bennett's nieces and nephews:

Danny Bennett's nephew is Austin Bennett Danny Bennett's nephew is Jared Bennett


Danny Bennett's grandparents:

Danny Bennett's grandfather was Harold Beech Danny Bennett's grandfather was Giovanni Benedetto Danny Bennett's grandmother was Anna Benedetto


Danny Bennett's great grandparents:

Danny Bennett's great grandfather was Antonio Suraci Danny Bennett's great grandmother was Vincenza Suraci Danny Bennett's great grandfather was Giovanni Benedetto Danny Bennett's great grandmother was Maria Benedetto


Danny Bennett's former step-grandparents:

Danny Bennett's former step-grandfather is John Grant


Danny Bennett's uncles and aunts:

Danny Bennett's aunt is Mary Benedetto Danny Bennett's uncle is John Benedetto Jr.


Danny Bennett's great uncles and aunts:

Danny Bennett's great aunt is Frances Bendetto Danny Bennett's great uncle was Frank Suraci Danny Bennett's great aunt was Mary Suraci