How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Patricia Bennett
Patricia Bennett

Partners of 
Patricia Bennett

Tony Bennett

Divorced

2 children together

married 12 Feb 1952
divorce Dec 1971

Patricia Bennett
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Anne Bennett

Maiden name

Patricia Anne Beech

Gender

Female

Age

84 (approx.)

Date of birth

1933

Occupations

Artist

Patricia Bennett

Patricia Anne Bennett

Age

84 (approx.)

Born

1933

Patricia Bennett Partner(s) Other Children

Patricia Bennett Children

Danny Bennett

born 1954, age 63
with Tony Bennett

Dae Bennett

born 1955, age 62
with Tony Bennett

Trivia

Patricia Bennett Family

Patricia Bennett's parents:

Patricia Bennett's father was Harold Beech


Patricia Bennett's children:

Patricia Bennett's son is Danny Bennett Patricia Bennett's son is Dae Bennett


Patricia Bennett's former partners:

Patricia Bennett's former husband is Tony Bennett


Patricia Bennett's grandchildren:

Patricia Bennett's granddaughter is Remy Bennett Patricia Bennett's granddaughter is Kelsey Bennett Patricia Bennett's grandson is Austin Bennett Patricia Bennett's grandson is Jared Bennett


Patricia Bennett's in laws:

Patricia Bennett's daughter in law is Anita Bennett


Patricia Bennett's former in laws:

Patricia Bennett's former father in law was Giovanni Benedetto Patricia Bennett's former mother in law was Anna Benedetto Patricia Bennett's former grandfather in law was Giovanni Benedetto Patricia Bennett's former grandmother in law was Maria Benedetto Patricia Bennett's former grandfather in law was Antonio Suraci Patricia Bennett's former grandmother in law was Vincenza Suraci Patricia Bennett's former sister in law is Mary Benedetto Patricia Bennett's former brother in law is John Benedetto Jr. Patricia Bennett's former husband Tony Bennett's aunt in law is Frances Bendetto Patricia Bennett's former husband Tony Bennett's uncle in law was Frank Suraci Patricia Bennett's former husband Tony Bennett's aunt in law was Mary Suraci