How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maria Benedetto
Maria Benedetto

Partners of 
Maria Benedetto

Giovanni Benedetto

Married

3 children together

Maria Benedetto
Bio Details

Full name

Maria Benedetto

Maiden name

Maria Suraci

Gender

Female

Deceased

Maria Benedetto Siblings

Vincenza Suraci

Sister

Maria Benedetto

Maria Benedetto

Deceased

Maria Benedetto Partner(s) Other Children

Maria Benedetto Children

Frances Bendetto

with Giovanni Benedetto

Antoinette Unknown

deceased
with Giovanni Benedetto

Unknown

deceased
with Giovanni Benedetto

Giovanni Benedetto

born 1895, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Giovanni Benedetto

Trivia

Maria Benedetto Family

Maria Benedetto's children:

Maria Benedetto's daughter is Frances Bendetto Maria Benedetto's son was Giovanni Benedetto


Maria Benedetto's former partners:

Maria Benedetto's former husband was Giovanni Benedetto


Maria Benedetto's siblings:

Maria Benedetto's sister was Vincenza Suraci


Maria Benedetto's nieces and nephews:

Maria Benedetto's nephew was Frank Suraci Maria Benedetto's niece was Mary Suraci Maria Benedetto's niece was Anna Benedetto


Maria Benedetto's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Maria Benedetto's great nephew is Tony Bennett Maria Benedetto's great niece is Mary Benedetto Maria Benedetto's great nephew is John Benedetto Jr.


Maria Benedetto's grandchildren:

Maria Benedetto's grandson is Tony Bennett Maria Benedetto's granddaughter is Mary Benedetto Maria Benedetto's grandson is John Benedetto Jr.


Maria Benedetto's great grandchildren:

Maria Benedetto's great grandson is Danny Bennett Maria Benedetto's great grandson is Dae Bennett Maria Benedetto's great granddaughter is Johanna Bennett Maria Benedetto's great granddaughter is Antonia Bennett   Maria Benedetto's great great granddaughter is Remy Bennett Maria Benedetto's great great granddaughter is Kelsey Bennett Maria Benedetto's great great grandson is Austin Bennett Maria Benedetto's great great grandson is Jared Bennett


Maria Benedetto's former in laws:

Maria Benedetto's former daughter in law was Anna Benedetto