How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Domenica Dunne
Domenica Dunne

Partners of 
Domenica Dunne

Philip Dunne

Married

4 children together

Feb 1989

Domenica Dunne
Bio Details

Full name

Domenica Margaret Anne Dunne

Maiden name

Domenica Margaret Anne Fraser

Gender

Female

Age

57

Date of birth

Sunday 31 Jul 1960

Domenica Dunne Siblings

Consuelo Barker

Sister

Alexander Fraser

Brother

James Fraser

Brother

Domenica Dunne

Domenica Margaret Anne Dunne

Age

57

Born

Sunday 31 Jul 1960

Domenica Dunne Partner(s) Other Children

Domenica Dunne Children

Evelyn Dunne

born 1990, age 27
with Philip Dunne

Matilda Dunne

born 1992, age 25
with Philip Dunne

Thomas Dunne

born 1995, age 22
with Philip Dunne

Edward Dunne

born 1998, age 19
with Philip Dunne

Trivia

Domenica Dunne Family

Domenica Dunne's parents:

Domenica Dunne's father was Ian Fraser Domenica Dunne's mother was Evelyn Fraser


Domenica Dunne's children:

Domenica Dunne's daughter is Evelyn Dunne Domenica Dunne's daughter is Matilda Dunne Domenica Dunne's son is Thomas Dunne Domenica Dunne's son is Edward Dunne


Domenica Dunne's current partners:

Domenica Dunne's husband is Philip Dunne


Domenica Dunne's siblings:

Domenica Dunne's sister is Consuelo Barker Domenica Dunne's brother is Alexander Fraser Domenica Dunne's brother is James Fraser


Domenica Dunne's nieces and nephews:

Domenica Dunne's niece is Theodora Barker Domenica Dunne's nephew is Inigo Barker


Domenica Dunne's grandparents:

Domenica Dunne's grandfather was Alastair Grant Domenica Dunne's grandmother is Bridgit Grant


Domenica Dunne's great grandparents:

Domenica Dunne's great grandfather was Aubrey Herbert Domenica Dunne's great grandmother was Mary Herbert   Domenica Dunne's great great grandfather was John Vesey, 4th Viscount de Vesci of Abbey Leix Domenica Dunne's great great grandmother was Evelyn Charteris Domenica Dunne's great great grandfather was Henry Herbert, 4th Earl of Carnarvon Domenica Dunne's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Herbert, Countess of Carnarvon   Domenica Dunne's 3x great grandfather was Francis Charteris, 10th Earl of Wemyss Domenica Dunne's 3x great grandmother was Anne Charteris Domenica Dunne's 3x great grandfather was Henry Herbert, 3rd Earl of Carnarvon Domenica Dunne's 3x great grandmother was Henrietta Herbert, Countess of Carnarvon


Domenica Dunne's uncles and aunts:

Domenica Dunne's aunt is Mary Melotte Domenica Dunne's uncle-by-marriage was Michael Melotte Domenica Dunne's uncle is Robert Grant Domenica Dunne's aunt-by-marriage is Harriet Grant


Domenica Dunne's great uncles and aunts:

Domenica Dunne's great aunt is Gabriel Dru Domenica Dunne's great aunt was Laura Waugh Domenica Dunne's great uncle is Auberon Herbert


Domenica Dunne's cousins:

Domenica Dunne's cousin is Victoria Clark Domenica Dunne's cousin is Edward Melotte Domenica Dunne's cousin is Charles Grant Domenica Dunne's cousin is Katherine Grant Domenica Dunne's cousin is Emma Grant Domenica Dunne's cousin is Peter Grant


Domenica Dunne's first cousins once removed:

Domenica Dunne's first cousin once removed is Pansy Clark Domenica Dunne's first cousin once removed is Maisie Clark Domenica Dunne's first cousin once removed is Adam Clark Domenica Dunne's first cousin once removed is Oliver Clark Domenica Dunne's first cousin once removed is Benjamin Clark Domenica Dunne's first cousin once removed is Aubrey Melotte Domenica Dunne's first cousin once removed is Cosima Melotte Domenica Dunne's first cousin once removed is Angela Dru Domenica Dunne's first cousin once removed is Mary Dru Domenica Dunne's first cousin once removed is Laura Dru Domenica Dunne's first cousin once removed is Bernard Dru Domenica Dunne's first cousin once removed is Maria Waugh Domenica Dunne's first cousin once removed was Auberon Waugh Domenica Dunne's first cousin once removed was Mary Waugh Domenica Dunne's first cousin once removed was Margaret Waugh Domenica Dunne's first cousin once removed is Harriet Waugh Domenica Dunne's first cousin once removed is James Waugh Domenica Dunne's first cousin once removed is Michael Waugh


Domenica Dunne's in laws:

Domenica Dunne's father in law is Sir Thomas Dunne Domenica Dunne's mother in law is Henrietta Dunne Domenica Dunne's sister in law is Milly Soames Domenica Dunne's brother in law-by-marriage is Rupert Soames Domenica Dunne's sister in law is Letitia Dunne Domenica Dunne's brother in law is Nicholas Dunne