How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Henrietta Dunne
Henrietta Dunne

Partners of 
Henrietta Dunne

Sir Thomas Dunne

Married

4 children together

17 Jul 1957

Henrietta Dunne
Bio Details

Full name

Henrietta Rose Dunne

Maiden name

Henrietta Rose Crawley

Gender

Female

Henrietta Dunne

Henrietta Rose Dunne

Henrietta Dunne Partner(s) Other Children

Henrietta Dunne Children

Philip Dunne

born 1958, age 59 (approx.)
with Sir Thomas Dunne

Milly Soames

born 1960, age 57
with Sir Thomas Dunne

Letitia Dunne

born 1965, age 52 (approx.)
with Sir Thomas Dunne

Nicholas Dunne

born 1970, age 47 (approx.)
with Sir Thomas Dunne

Trivia

Henrietta Dunne Family

Henrietta Dunne's children:

Henrietta Dunne's son is Philip Dunne Henrietta Dunne's daughter is Milly Soames Henrietta Dunne's daughter is Letitia Dunne Henrietta Dunne's son is Nicholas Dunne


Henrietta Dunne's current partners:

Henrietta Dunne's husband is Sir Thomas Dunne


Henrietta Dunne's grandchildren:

Henrietta Dunne's granddaughter is Evelyn Dunne Henrietta Dunne's granddaughter is Matilda Dunne Henrietta Dunne's grandson is Thomas Dunne Henrietta Dunne's grandson is Edward Dunne Henrietta Dunne's grandson is Arthur Soames Henrietta Dunne's granddaughter is Daisy Soames Henrietta Dunne's grandson is Jack Soames


Henrietta Dunne's in laws:

Henrietta Dunne's daughter in law is Domenica Dunne Henrietta Dunne's son in law is Rupert Soames