How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna Benedetto
Anna Benedetto

Partners of 
Anna Benedetto

Giovanni Benedetto

Married

3 children together

30 Nov 1919

Anna Benedetto
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Benedetto

Maiden name

Anna Suraci

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Sep 1890

Birth place

New York, New York, USA

Anna Benedetto Siblings

Frank Suraci

Brother

Mary Suraci

Sister

Anna Benedetto

Anna Benedetto

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Sep 1890

Anna Benedetto Partner(s) Other Children

Anna Benedetto Children

Mary Benedetto

born 1920, age 97 (approx.)
with Giovanni Benedetto

John Benedetto Jr.

born 1923, age 94 (approx.)
with Giovanni Benedetto

Tony Bennett

born 1926, age 91
with Giovanni Benedetto

American Singer

Trivia

Anna Benedetto Family

Anna Benedetto's parents:

Anna Benedetto's father was Antonio Suraci Anna Benedetto's mother was Vincenza Suraci


Anna Benedetto's children:

Anna Benedetto's son is Tony Bennett Anna Benedetto's daughter is Mary Benedetto Anna Benedetto's son is John Benedetto Jr.


Anna Benedetto's former partners:

Anna Benedetto's former husband was Giovanni Benedetto


Anna Benedetto's siblings:

Anna Benedetto's brother was Frank Suraci Anna Benedetto's sister was Mary Suraci


Anna Benedetto's grandchildren:

Anna Benedetto's grandson is Danny Bennett Anna Benedetto's grandson is Dae Bennett Anna Benedetto's granddaughter is Johanna Bennett Anna Benedetto's granddaughter is Antonia Bennett


Anna Benedetto's great grandchildren:

Anna Benedetto's great granddaughter is Remy Bennett Anna Benedetto's great granddaughter is Kelsey Bennett Anna Benedetto's great grandson is Austin Bennett Anna Benedetto's great grandson is Jared Bennett


Anna Benedetto's uncles and aunts:

Anna Benedetto's aunt was Maria Benedetto


Anna Benedetto's cousins:

Anna Benedetto's cousin is Frances Bendetto Anna Benedetto's cousin was Giovanni Benedetto


Anna Benedetto's first cousins once removed:

Anna Benedetto's first cousin once removed is Tony Bennett Anna Benedetto's first cousin once removed is Mary Benedetto Anna Benedetto's first cousin once removed is John Benedetto Jr.


Anna Benedetto's in laws:

Anna Benedetto's daughter in law is Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto


Anna Benedetto's former in laws:

Anna Benedetto's former father in law was Giovanni Benedetto Anna Benedetto's former mother in law was Maria Benedetto Anna Benedetto's former sister in law is Frances Bendetto Anna Benedetto's former husband Giovanni Benedetto's aunt in law was Vincenza Suraci Anna Benedetto's former daughter in law is Sandra Bennett Anna Benedetto's former daughter in law is Patricia Bennett