How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Victoria Lonsdale
Victoria Lonsdale

Partners of 
Victoria Lonsdale

Leopold Lonsdale

Married

1 child together

16 Feb 1926

Victoria Lonsdale
Bio Details

Full name

Victoria Lonsdale

Maiden name

Victoria Mary Blanche Somerset

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Saturday 28 Oct 1905

Deceased

Victoria Lonsdale Siblings

Lieutenant  Norman Somerset

Brother

Victoria Lonsdale

Victoria Lonsdale

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Saturday 28 Oct 1905

Deceased

Victoria Lonsdale Partner(s) Other Children

Victoria Lonsdale Children

Norman Lonsdale

born 1926, died 2009, age 82
with Leopold Lonsdale

Trivia

Victoria Lonsdale Family

Victoria Lonsdale's parents:

Victoria Lonsdale's father was Capt. Hon. Arthur Somerset Victoria Lonsdale's mother was Louisa Somerset


Victoria Lonsdale's children:

Victoria Lonsdale's son was Norman Lonsdale


Victoria Lonsdale's former partners:

Victoria Lonsdale's former husband was Leopold Lonsdale


Victoria Lonsdale's siblings:

Victoria Lonsdale's brother was Lieutenant Norman Somerset


Victoria Lonsdale's grandchildren:

Victoria Lonsdale's granddaughter is Joanna Lonsdale Victoria Lonsdale's granddaughter is Emma Lonsdale Victoria Lonsdale's grandson is James Lonsdale


Victoria Lonsdale's great grandchildren:

Victoria Lonsdale's great granddaughter is Leonara Lonsdale Victoria Lonsdale's great granddaughter is Rosanna Lonsdale Victoria Lonsdale's great grandson was Thomas Lonsdale Victoria Lonsdale's great grandson is Arthur Lonsdale Victoria Lonsdale's great granddaughter is Esme Lonsdale


Victoria Lonsdale's former in laws:

Victoria Lonsdale's former daughter in law is Minda Feliciano-Lonsdale Victoria Lonsdale's former father in law was Thomas Lonsdale Victoria Lonsdale's former daughter in law was Fiona Lonsdale