How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Jonny Elichaoff
Partner of 
Jonny Elichaoff

Jonny Elichaoff

Jonathan Chaim Elichaoff

Age

55

Born

30 Mar 1959

Died

12 Nov 2014

Jonny Elichaoff Bio Details

Full name

Jonathan Chaim Elichaoff

Also known as

Johnny Toobad

Gender

Male

Age

55

Date of birth

30 Mar 1959

Birth place

Stoke Newington, London, England, UK

Date of death:

12 Nov 2014

Place of death

Queensway, London, England, UK

Cause of death

Fell from the roof of a shopping centre.

Occupations

Music Manager

Drummer

TV Personality

Partners of 
Jonny Elichaoff

Trinny Woodall

Divorced

1 child together

married Sep 1999
divorce about Oct 2008

Jonny Elichaoff Children

Jonny Elichaoff Partner(s) Other Children

Lyla Woodall Elichaoff

born 2003, age 13
with Trinny Woodall

Jonny Elichaoff Family

Jonny Elichaoff's children:

Jonny Elichaoff's daughter is Lyla Woodall Elichaoff


Jonny Elichaoff's former partners:

Jonny Elichaoff's former wife is Trinny Woodall


Jonny Elichaoff's former in laws:

Jonny Elichaoff's former father in law is Bruce Woodall Jonny Elichaoff's former mother in law is Ann Woodall Jonny Elichaoff's former grandfather in law was Sir John Duncanson Jonny Elichaoff's former grandmother in law is Margaret Uncanson