How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Daphne Montgomery
Daphne Montgomery

Partners of 
Daphne Montgomery

William Montgomery OBE

Married

4 children together

4 Dec 1965

Daphne Montgomery Bio Details

Full name

Daphne Montgomery

Maiden name

Daphne Bridgeman

Gender

Female

Age

77

Date of birth

9 Apr 1940

Daphne Montgomery

Daphne Montgomery

Age

77

Born

9 Apr 1940

Daphne Montgomery Partner(s) Other Children

Daphne Montgomery Children

Hugh Montgomery

born 1966, age 50
with William Montgomery OBE

Rose Montgomery

born 1968, age 48
with William Montgomery OBE

Frances Montgomery

born 1970, age 46
with William Montgomery OBE

Flora Jessen

born 1974, age 43 (approx.)
with William Montgomery OBE

Irish Actress

Daphne Montgomery Family

Daphne Montgomery's children:

Daphne Montgomery's daughter is Flora Jessen Daphne Montgomery's son is Hugh Montgomery Daphne Montgomery's daughter is Rose Montgomery Daphne Montgomery's daughter is Frances Montgomery


Daphne Montgomery's current partners:

Daphne Montgomery's husband is William Montgomery OBE


Daphne Montgomery's in laws:

Daphne Montgomery's son in law is Soren Jessen