How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Flora Jessen
Flora Jessen

Partners of 
Flora Jessen

Soren Jessen

Married

30 Aug 2014

Flora Jessen
Bio Details

Full name

Flora Anne Seliina Jessen

Maiden name

Flora Montgomery

Gender

Female

Age

43 (approx.)

Date of birth

1974

Flora Jessen Siblings

Hugh Montgomery

Brother

Rose Montgomery

Sister

Frances Montgomery

Sister

Irish Actress
Flora Jessen

Flora Anne Seliina Jessen

Age

43 (approx.)

Born

1974

Trivia

Flora Jessen Family

Flora Jessen's parents:

Flora Jessen's father is William Montgomery OBE Flora Jessen's mother is Daphne Montgomery


Flora Jessen's current partners:

Flora Jessen's husband is Soren Jessen


Flora Jessen's siblings:

Flora Jessen's brother is Hugh Montgomery Flora Jessen's sister is Rose Montgomery Flora Jessen's sister is Frances Montgomery