How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rebekah Gibbs
Rebekah Gibbs

Partners of 
Rebekah Gibbs

Ashley Pitman

Engagement

1 child together

Rebekah Gibbs
Bio Details

Full name

Rebekah Gibbs

Also known as

Becky

Gender

Female

Age

41 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 01 Jan 1973

Birth place

Torquay, Devon, UK

Date of death:

9 Nov 2014

Cause of death

Cancer

Occupations

Actress

Education

Doreen Bird College of Performing Arts, Sidcup, England, United Kingdom

Actress - Casualty
Rebekah Gibbs

Rebekah Gibbs

Age

41 (approx.)

Born

Monday 01 Jan 1973

Died

9 Nov 2014

Rebekah Gibbs Partner(s) Other Children

Rebekah Gibbs Children

Gigi Pitman

born 2008, age 9 (approx.)
with Ashley Pitman

Trivia

Rebekah Gibbs Family

Rebekah Gibbs's children:

Rebekah Gibbs's daughter is Gigi Pitman


Rebekah Gibbs's former partners:

Rebekah Gibbs was the fiance of Ashley Pitman