How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anne-Renee Kirouac Manon Kirouac
Anne-Renee Kirouac
Manon Kirouac

Partners of 
Anne-Renee Kirouac Manon Kirouac

Rene Angelil

Divorced

2 children together

married 23 Jun 1973
divorce Jul 1988

Anne-Renee Kirouac Manon Kirouac Bio Details

Full name

Manon Kirouac

Also known as

Anne-Renee Angelil

Gender

Female

Age

66

Date of birth

24 Aug 1950

Birth place

Laval, Quebec, Canada

French-Canadian singer
Anne-Renee Kirouac
Manon Kirouac

Manon Kirouac

Age

66

Born

24 Aug 1950

Anne-Renee Kirouac Manon Kirouac Partner(s) Other Children

Anne-Renee Kirouac Manon Kirouac Children

Jean-Pierre Angelil

born 1974, age 42
with Rene Angelil

Anne-Marie Angelil

born 1977, age 39
with Rene Angelil

Anne-Renee Kirouac Manon Kirouac Family

Anne-Renee Kirouac Manon Kirouac's children:

Anne-Renee Kirouac Manon Kirouac's son is Jean-Pierre Angelil Anne-Renee Kirouac Manon Kirouac's daughter is Anne-Marie Angelil


Anne-Renee Kirouac Manon Kirouac's former partners:

Anne-Renee Kirouac Manon Kirouac's former husband was Rene Angelil


Anne-Renee Kirouac Manon Kirouac's in laws:

Anne-Renee Kirouac Manon Kirouac's son in law is Marc Dupre


Anne-Renee Kirouac Manon Kirouac's former in laws:

Anne-Renee Kirouac Manon Kirouac's former father in law was Joseph Angelil Anne-Renee Kirouac Manon Kirouac's former mother in law was Alice Angelil Anne-Renee Kirouac Manon Kirouac's former brother in law is Andre Angelil