How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Emmanuel Agassi
Partner of 
Emmanuel Agassi

Emmanuel Agassi

Emmanuel B Agassi

Age

86

Born

Thursday 25 Dec 1930

Emmanuel Agassi
Bio Details

Full name

Emmanuel B Agassi

Also known as

Mike Agassi

Gender

Male

Age

86

Date of birth

Thursday 25 Dec 1930

Birth place

Salmas, Iran

Occupations

Boxer

Partners of 
Emmanuel Agassi

Elizabeth Agassi

Married

4 children together

Emmanuel Agassi Children

Rita Agassi

with Elizabeth Agassi

Philip Agassi

with Elizabeth Agassi

Tami Agassi

with Elizabeth Agassi

Andre Agassi

born 1970, age 47
with Elizabeth Agassi

American Tennis Player

Emmanuel Agassi Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Emmanuel Agassi Family

Emmanuel Agassi's children:

Emmanuel Agassi's son is Andre Agassi Emmanuel Agassi's daughter is Rita Agassi Emmanuel Agassi's son is Philip Agassi Emmanuel Agassi's son is Tami Agassi


Emmanuel Agassi's current partners:

Emmanuel Agassi's wife is Elizabeth Agassi


Emmanuel Agassi's former in laws:

Emmanuel Agassi's former daughter in law is Brooke Shields